Labor Weekend Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Feel Free Airships Pedal Kayak - 11'2"
Feel Free
Now: $1,699.00Was: $1,999.00Airships Airships – Elevating adventure on water. Revolutionary Design. Unmatched Performance. Ultimate Convenience. Meet Airships, a revolutionary modular pedalboard concept that merges the...Now: $1,699.00Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
Now: $99.00Was: $141.90 -
HOVER GLIDE LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINUM TOP PLATE
Slingshot
$87.99Lightweight pedestal base with the ability to connect your foil to your board without removing the track hardware from the board. Quick foil-to-board connection without removing bolts. 4 position...$87.99 -
On Sale
Island Hopper 10' Bounce-N-Splash Padded Water Bouncer
AquaSport Island Hopper
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00The 10’ Bounce-N-Splash padded water bouncer was designed for kids and can take hard recreational use. This product has the same high quality reinforced materials that go into all Island...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Multi-Sport Rear Crossbar Kit
Right-On-Trailer
Now: $59.99Was: $75.00Yakima® style Crossbar 64″ Wide. Add a second rear crossbar and have a wide stance for kayaks. Works with Multi-Sport Trailers and Multi-Sport Rack Trailers.Now: $59.99Was: $75.00 -
On Sale
Naish ADX Wing Surf Wing - 2-7
Naish
$599.00 - $699.00The 2025 ADX is the perfect balance between low-end power and top-end speed, with easy handling, it’s a solid choice for anyone wanting a versatile wing that caters universally to all conditions and...$599.00 - $699.00 -
On Sale
Now: $499.00Was: $559.99 -
On Sale
ORBIT STARLINE BELT VEST
Aztron
Now: $80.10Was: $89.00more info here  SIZES SAFTEY BELT / ONE SIZE ÂNow: $80.10Was: $89.00 -
On Sale
RAPTOR FLITE 2000 FOIL COMPLETE
SIC Maui
Now: $999.00Was: $1,979.95Ideal for Beginners and advanced foiler'sControl at low speedTacking and jibing with easeMid-sized surfing and wing foilingLow-wind foiling Summary The Flite base configuration is great for those...Now: $999.00Was: $1,979.95 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Day Strike Classic Board Bag V2 - 6'4"
Ride Engine
Now: $99.00Was: $110.00A day use cover necessity to keep your board protected and ding free on it’s sometimes precarious journey from the garage to the beach and back. Ride Engine’s Day Strike Classic Surf shape is...Now: $99.00Was: $110.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Elite Carbon V6 Kite Harness - Slate Grey - XS
Ride Engine
Now: $129.00Was: $466.00The world’s first and best hard-shell harness, the Elite Carbon is our stiffest, most-supportive model and is the closest fit to a custom-molded harness you can get. Now equipped with Unity...Now: $129.00Was: $466.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Women's Onsen 3/2 Front Zip Full Wetsuit
Ride Engine
Now: $175.00Was: $250.00Epic sessions deserve the epic wetsuit. This Onsen 3/2 women's wetsuit is constructed with 100% Yamamoto #40 throughout the entire body, which provides unsurpassed warmth and fatigue-free elasticity...Now: $175.00Was: $250.00 -
On Sale
S25 Assault
$1,665.00 - $1,679.00WAVE The Assault is for any wavesailor who needs a board to perform in a broad range ofconditions. Keeping versatility in mind, these unique boards combine early planing withthe turning ability of a...$1,665.00 - $1,679.00 -
On Sale
Saber V1 Black
Ride Engine
Now: $129.00Was: $332.00Designed using the same proprietary data that created our Carbon Elite hard-shell shape, the frame of the Saber is built with a slightly more pliable composite material for the kitesurfer or...Now: $129.00Was: $332.00 -
On Sale
Saber V1 Navy
Ride Engine
Now: $129.00Was: $332.00Designed using the same proprietary data that created our Carbon Elite hard-shell shape, the frame of the Saber is built with a slightly more pliable composite material for the kitesurfer or...Now: $129.00Was: $332.00 -
On Sale
Sublue WhiteShark Mix Underwater Scooter
Sublue
$399.00 - $534.00Seize the Opportunity for Refined Adventures with the Sublue WhiteShark Mix Underwater Scooter$399.00 - $534.00 -
On Sale
Tall Back Classic Molded Foam Kayak Seat w/Pack
Surf To Summitt
Now: $110.00Was: $130.00It all started with the question ''Can you make a kayak seat that will support a larger paddler for hours of paddling that looks cool and lasts for years and years'' Well we accepted that challenge...Now: $110.00Was: $130.00 -
On Sale
THE SENTRY V1.1
Slingshot
MSRP: $733.00Now: $499.00Was: $733.00THE SENTRY V1.1 COMFORT / PERFORMANCE / DEPENDABILITY Â ÂMSRP: $733.00Now: $499.00Was: $733.00 -
On Sale
Touring iSup - Fusion
Naish
$849.00 - $919.00Touring inflatables provide great glide and speed while remaining very easy to paddle. They bridge the gap between our Maliko (race) and all-around inflatables. All of the Touring inflatables offer...$849.00 - $919.00 -
On Sale
URONO
Aztron
Now: $699.00Was: $899.00SIZES 11'6" / 32" / 6" INCLUDES BOARD, STANDARDAIR TOURING SUP ACCESSORY KIT ITEM NO. ASNow: $699.00Was: $899.00