Labor Weekend Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Momentum V2 Harness - Black
Ride Engine
Now: $129.00Was: $221.00Our Momentum went on a diet, too, dropping 10% of its weight through critical analysis of its components and replacement, whenever possible, with lighter, leaner materials at no compromise. The...Now: $129.00Was: $221.00 -
On Sale
Momentum V2 Harness - Palm
Ride Engine
Now: $129.00Was: $221.00Our Momentum went on a diet, too, dropping 10% of its weight through critical analysis of its components and replacement, whenever possible, with lighter, leaner materials at no compromise. The...Now: $129.00Was: $221.00 -
On Sale
Monarch Nvision
Naish
Now: $729.00Was: $1,049.00A game-changer for high-performance riders and Big Air enthusiasts, the Monarch Nvision boasts innovative technology, superior lightweight materials and cutting-edge core construction. Crafted with...Now: $729.00Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Mossa 128
Voyax
Now: $3,999.00Was: $4,499.00VoyaX Mossa 128 — High-End Intelligent E-Fishing Kayak Say goodbye to paddle fatigue and hello to your next favorite way to fish. The Mossa 128 is VoyaX's flagship e-fishing kayak, and it's built for...Now: $3,999.00Was: $4,499.00 -
On Sale
Mossa 97
Voyax
Now: $2,999.00Was: $3,499.00VoyaX Mossa 97 — Compact Intelligent E-Fishing Kayak Say goodbye to paddle fatigue and hello to your next favorite way to fish. The Mossa 97 is VoyaX's most maneuverable e-fishing kayak, built for...Now: $2,999.00Was: $3,499.00 -
On Sale
Naish 2024 Drive Kiteboarding Board - 134-142
Naish
Now: $734.00Was: $979.00HIGH PERFORMANCE FREERIDE The Drive is a high-performance 3K carbon freeride board providing unbeatable flex and control. As the lightest board in the range it’s the ideal choice for board-offs. With...Now: $734.00Was: $979.00 -
On Sale
Naish 2024 Touring GTW SUP Board - 14'0"
Naish
MSRP: $2,299.00Now: $1,799.00Was: $2,299.00Touring Fast and easy to paddle, our Touring boards are built for adventure. The Touring’s optimized rocker provides maximum glide with every stroke, conserving energy, allowing paddlers to adventure...MSRP: $2,299.00Now: $1,799.00Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Naish ADX Nvision Wing - 3.5-7.0
Naish
Now: $1,214.00Was: $1,869.00The ADX Nvision is the perfect balance between low-end power and top-end speed, with easy handling, it’s the ideal choice for anyone wanting a versatile wing that caters universally to all conditions...Now: $1,214.00Was: $1,869.00 -
On Sale
Naish Alana Windsurf Harness - XXS-M
Naish
Now: $229.00Was: $269.00Thermoulded foam construction with neoprene liner. Introducing the Alana; our new female-focused windsurfing harness. Designed specifically to accommodate unique female physique, the Alana offers...Now: $229.00Was: $269.00 -
On Sale
Naish Atom Wing Surf Wing 2025 - 7.0-8.0m
Naish
$1,084.00 - $1,140.00Introducing the Atom, designed specifically for light wind conditions, filling the gap when most wings can’t perform. The Atom lets you hit the water on those marginal days, providing incredible...$1,084.00 - $1,140.00 -
On Sale
Naish Carbon HM Foil Mast - 75, 85, 95
Naish
$935.00 - $995.00The New Naish Carbon HM (High Modulus) foil mast is crafted with the top technological advancements in the industry. With its variable chord technology, this mast has been designed for ultimate...$935.00 - $995.00 -
On Sale
Naish Glider HA Foil Front Wing - 1400, 1800
Naish
MSRP: $689.00Now: $345.00Was: $689.00The Glider HA is our newly designed pump foil that specializes in dock starts and low-effort, light wind downwinding. The large wingspan and high aspect ratio foils provide high lift and low stall...MSRP: $689.00Now: $345.00Was: $689.00 -
On Sale
Naish Hover Chimera Surf Foil Board
Naish
MSRP: $1,349.00 - $1,459.00$799.00 - $875.00Naish Hover Chimera Surf Foil Board Developed alongside Austin Kalama and Koa Fabio as the go-to surf foil board for experienced riders who desire the versatility and power-performance features of a...MSRP: $1,349.00 - $1,459.00$799.00 - $875.00 -
On Sale
Naish Jet HA Foil Semi-Complete (640-1840)
Naish
$719.00 - $731.00Discipline: Wing, Prone, Kite Skill Level: Novice to Advanced The newly developed Jet High Aspect foils have been engineered for maximum efficiency and performan$719.00 - $731.00 -
On Sale
Now: $729.00Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
Naish Traverse Ewan Jaspan Pro Kiteboard - 138-152
Naish
Now: $704.00Was: $939.00PRO FREESTYLE/FREERIDE The Traverse Ewan Jaspan Pro is back and better than ever. For the fourth year in a row we’ve teamed up with pro freestyle rider and all-around waterman Ewan Jaspan to design...Now: $704.00Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Naish Ultra Jet Foil Semi-Complete - 650-2450
Naish
$707.00 - $797.00Discipline: Wing, Kite, Prone, Wake Skill Level: Beginner to Advanced T$707.00 - $797.00 -
On Sale
NEO NOVA
Aztron
Now: $499.00Was: $549.99SIZES 9'0" / 28" / 4.75" INCLUDES BOARD, COMPACTAIR SUP ACCESSORY KIT ITEM NO. AS-009Now: $499.00Was: $549.99 -
On Sale
Neutron
Naish
$649.00 - $799.00Introducing the Neutron, a wing designed for riding the smallest size possible while delivering exceptional performance. Designed with wave, freeride, and downwind foiling in mind, the Neutron...$649.00 - $799.00 -
North Kiteboarding 2024 Seek Foil Board - 4'4"-5'11"
North Kiteboarding
MSRP: $1,499.00 - $1,549.00$1,019.00 - $1,089.00Let the Seek wing-foil board take you places you’ve never been. Upwind, downwind, ocean roller or lake. Engineered for an intuitive and direct connection to your hydrofoil, the Seek has a stiff,...MSRP: $1,499.00 - $1,549.00$1,019.00 - $1,089.00