SDM
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Chinook Carbon 40 SDM Mast - 400-490
Chinook
$248.00 - $381.00Product Details The Chinook Sailing 40% Carbon SDM Mast will rig your sail how it was designed and provide years of performance without breaking the bank. Constant curve bend characteristics work...$248.00 - $381.00 -
Epic Gear Epoxy SDM Windsurf Mast - 340-460
Epic Gear
$149.00 - $172.00These masts are all about value and durability. The epoxy composite construction will stand up to the abuse of school use and offers the first timer a super durable affordable mast. 100% Epoxy...$149.00 - $172.00 -
Chinook Carbon 80 SDM Windsurf Mast - 400-490
Chinook
$418.00 - $559.0080% Carbon fiber SDM mast. Constant curve bend characteristics work perfectly with the majority of sails on the market. 80% carbon content provides superior reflex response to maintain desired sail...$418.00 - $559.00 -
Duotone Gold .90 Series Windsurf Mast - 340-490
Duotone
$579.00 - $689.00GOLD.90 SERIES MASTS THE HIGH END MAST RANGE NOW WITH 90% CARBON Â KEY FEATURES GOLD.90 SERIES CARBON CONTENT 90% CARBON CONTENT$579.00 - $689.00 -
Duotone Silver .70 Series Windsurf Mast - 370-490
North Kiteboarding
$479.00 - $539.00SILVER.70 SERIES MASTS Â OUR BESTSELLER - NOT WITHOUT A REASON Â KEY FEATURES SILVER.70 SERIES OUR BESTSELLER OFFERING THE B$479.00 - $539.00 -
Duotone Platinum Series SDM Windsurf Mast - 460
Duotone
$859.95he PLATINUM series was developed for World Cup pros and anyone else who expects the very best. The series has been continuously fine-tuned ever since. The highly customised, extremely dynamic...$859.95 -
Epic Gear Free Race 100% SDM Carbon Windsurf Mast (460-550)
Epic Gear
$722.00 - $833.00100% carbon race mast 580/37 5.05 lbs$722.00 - $833.00 -
Epic Gear Free Race 75% SDM Carbon Windsurf Mast (400-520)
Epic Gear
$431.00 - $593.0075% carbon STD race mast. 520/33$431.00 - $593.00 -
Epic Gear Free Ride 35% SDM Carbon Windsurf Mast (400-460)
Epic Gear
$318.00 - $380.00Epic Gear Freeride SDM 35% These are some of the highest quality masts in the world, made in Europe out of the best quality pre-preg carbon available. Due to their unique construction process, they...$318.00 - $380.00 -
North Silver .70 Series Mast
North Kiteboarding
$479.00 - $539.00SILVER.70 SERIES MASTS Â OUR BESTSELLER - NOT WITHOUT A REASON Â KEY FEATURES SILVER.70 SERIES OUR BESTSELLER OFFERING THE B$479.00 - $539.00 -
Tillo C80 SDM Mast
Tillo International
$429.00 - $449.00Tillo C80 SDM Mast NEW from TILLO International: 80% Carbon fiber SDM mast. Constant curve bend characteristics work perfectly with the majority of sails on the market. It provides superior reflex...$429.00 - $449.00