Labor Weekend Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
VERTICAL SW BAG - 12.6 X 24.0
SIC Maui
Now: $129.00Was: $319.95VERTICAL SW BAG - 12.6 X 24.0 The SIC MAUI Vertical SW Bag is designed to perfectly fit, store and protect your Okeanos RS 12’6” x 20.0” YOUTH (SF), RS 12’6” x 22.0” YOUTH (SF) and RS 12’6” x 23.5”...Now: $129.00Was: $319.95 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer Evo Propulsion Unit (Standard)
Waydoo
Now: $580.00Was: $699.00Motor Output: 4000WMaterial: Aluminium Alloy (Die Cast) Dimensions (L×W×H): 24×7×8 inchesRecommended Pairing:Glider G1500/C1500Maximum Load:198 lbsNow: $580.00Was: $699.00 -
On Sale
Whiskey Fiberglass 4-Piece Straight Shaft Kayak Paddle
Aquabound
Now: $414.95Was: $424.95Whether you're kayaking or packrafting, the Whiskey Fiberglass packs an industry low weight with unmatched forward stroke efficiency.Now: $414.95Was: $424.95 -
Wing Raider V1
Slingshot
$499.00 - $699.00The Wing Raider V1 was designed to pack in every wingfoil specific feature in our design arsenal, propelling your wing game to new heights. Â$499.00 - $699.00 -
On Sale
World Tour Surf Coffin V2
Ride Engine
Now: $219.99Was: $244.00When a one-board quiver isn’t an option, Ride Engine’s Surf Coffin is the answer. Capable of holding three 6’3” surfboards and all the extra gear needed to make sure you don’t miss a single session...Now: $219.99Was: $244.00 -
On Sale
WS Waist Harness Type T BarLoc MidnGrey
Prolimit
Now: $225.00Was: $255.00Features:Â Pre-curved and 3D shapedPatented BAR-LOC bar system4 Point connected neoprene high mechanical grip sticky beltMolded outside constructionCombo outline profleDual density support EVA pillow...Now: $225.00Was: $255.00 -
On Sale
Andros 130 Pedal Kayak
Island Vibe
Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,699.00New lower price - only $1299 complete - WOW!! The Island Vibe Kayaks Andros 130 Pedal Drive kayak is an all around cruiser to get to those out of the way fishing spots in comfort. It comes with a...Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,699.00 -
On Sale
AquaBanas Bana Tents on Water & Land BT120
AquaBanas
Now: $1,974.50Was: $2,154.00Bana Tents are ultra cool and ultra comfortable and are designed to fit on all Bana Decks! The tents are also great on the beach as shade!Now: $1,974.50Was: $2,154.00 -
On Sale
AquaBanas Beach Bana 60" Round Table
AquaBanas
Now: $1,098.90Was: $1,198.80The Bana Beach Tables are ultra strong and stable. All tables are 30cm (12″) high. Call to fit your custom needs.Now: $1,098.90Was: $1,198.80 -
On Sale
AquaBanas Beach Bar Bana Inflatable Bar
AquaBanas
Now: $10,448.90Was: $11,398.80Beach Bar Bana is an awesome temporary bar inflatable that sets up quickly and gives solid performance on beaches, grass and other hard surfaces, Drop Stitch bar top is rock solid and ready to mix up...Now: $10,448.90Was: $11,398.80 -
On Sale
AquaBanas Chill Bana Inflatable
AquaBanas
Now: $8,798.90Was: $9,598.80About the Product The Chill Bana™ is one of the most recent products to join the AquaBanas family. This exciting new inflatable is designed to connect to any AquaBanas module, allows up to 6...Now: $8,798.90Was: $9,598.80 -
On Sale
AquaBanas Command Bana Inflatable
AquaBanas
Now: $4,618.90Was: $5,038.80About the Product Command Bana™ allows 4-6 people to sit or lay comfortably on the deck. The drop stitch construction along with 2 ballast bags make it stable andNow: $4,618.90Was: $5,038.80 -
On Sale
AquaBanas Couch Bana Kit - Inflatable Lake Float
AquaBanas
Now: $13,198.90Was: $14,398.80Couch Bana Combo is the ultimate luxury land Bana that can be used at events of all types. Ultra strong and durable enough to hold up to 13 guests. Add some shade with the BT212-1 tent that can be...Now: $13,198.90Was: $14,398.80 -
On Sale
AquaBanas Floating Quick Step with Grab Post
AquaBanas
Now: $1,978.90Was: $2,158.80About the Product Floating Quick Step is a free floating inflatable step system with an inflated post that is used to steady yourself as you climb to the top. It is desiNow: $1,978.90Was: $2,158.80 -
On Sale
AquaBanas Kiddie Bana
AquaBanas
Now: $5,498.90Was: $5,998.80About the Product The Kiddie Bana™ is one of the newest products to join the AquaBanas family! This child-friendly inflatable is designed to connect to any AquaBanas module and allows up to 4...Now: $5,498.90Was: $5,998.80 -
On Sale
AquaSport Island Hopper Island Buddy 8' Inflatable Water Platform & Dock
AquaSport Island Hopper
Now: $399.00Was: $649.00The Island Buddy Water Platform & Dock is a super buoyant, ridged, inflatable water platform. This swimming platform can be used in conjunction with your boat to make a patio area for sunbathing,...Now: $399.00Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Aztron Aquila Surfboard - 8'0 x 22 x 3
Aztron
Now: $389.00Was: $449.99SIZES 8'0" / 22" / 3" INCLUDES BOARD, 8.0 SURF LEASHTRI-FIN ITEM NO. AH-705Now: $389.00Was: $449.99 -
On Sale
Aztron Ceres Boogie Board - 43"
Aztron
Now: $69.99Was: $99.00More info here  SIZES 43“ / 22” / 2.2”Now: $69.99Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Aztron Comet Evo 63 Wakesurf Board
Aztron
Now: $349.00Was: $449.99COMET EVO 63 Surf style wakesurf board.Composite molded epoxy construction.Traditional foam core with multiple layers top glass.Diamond grooved multi-zoned EVA concave pads. Arch support tall tail...Now: $349.00Was: $449.99 -
On Sale
Aztron Crux Surfboard - 7'0"
Aztron
Now: $386.99Was: $429.99SIZES 7'0" / 21.5" / 3" INCLUDES BOARD, 7.0 SURF LEASHTRI-FIN ITEM NO. AH-704Now: $386.99Was: $429.99