Parts & Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Xcat Sailing Equipment Set
RedBeardSailing
$1,399.00Sailing Equipment Set The X-Cat Sail is a great boat, but with the addition of these select accessories, you can really round out the whole experience. The Hiking Seats provide more ergonomic seating...$1,399.00 -
XCAT Mast Float
RedBeardSailing
$125.00If you’ve elected to add the Sail kit to your X-Cat Row, then this mast float will be your best friend on that fateful day that you do capsize. This float prevents the boat from turtling and makes...$125.00 -
On Sale
Florida Sailcraft Delrin Roller Bearings - Catamaran Dolly
Florida Sail craft
Now: $38.00Was: $45.00Delrin Roller Bearings 20 per wheel, 40 pieces come in the set.Now: $38.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Now: $21.95Was: $25.00 -
On Sale
Stainless cotter pins for Cat Trax
Florida Sail craft
Now: $15.00Was: $18.00Stainless cotter pins for Cat TraxNow: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Florida Sailcraft Nylon Washers for Cat Trax
Florida Sail craft
Now: $25.00Was: $30.00Nylon washers for Cat TraxNow: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
$249.00 -
On Sale
Stainless steel washers for Cat Trax
Florida Sail craft
Now: $15.00Was: $20.00Stainless steel washers for Cat TraxNow: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
XCAT SUP Paddle
RedBeardSailing
$164.95If you do not opt for a rowing / outboard package you should definitely consider the Tiller-Fix and a SUP paddle. The SUP paddle is fairly self explanatory and stores perfectly behind the optional...$164.95 -
Zim Sailing ILCA 6 (Radial) Aluminum Lower Mast
Zim Sailing
$356.50Description Aluminum lower mast for the ILCA 6 / Radial. Class legal. Comes complete with all fittings installed. LP Part # 89036$356.50 -
XCAT Anchor
RedBeardSailing
$105.00This is a beautiful stainless steel folding anchor (it looks like boat jewelry) that will give you some peace of mind when it comes to camping on the beach or when you want to stop for a picnic. This...$105.00 -
Hobie EPO 3 Carbon Rudder Blade
Hobie Sailboats
$569.00Description This third generation rudder the EPO3 combines the original shape of the EPO2 rudder with an improved trailing edge. Hobie developed the EPO3 rudder blade as the next generation...$569.00 -
North Sails ISCA Race Sail with Sail Numbers
Zim Sailing
$499.00Official ISCA racing sail by North Sails. This is the only ISCA racing sail made by North Sails and available exclusively through Zim Sailing and it's dealer network. ISCA class legal Made by North...$499.00 -
RowVista® Forward Rowing System Add-On
RedBeardSailing
$4,250.00The world’s best forward rowing system with linkage mechanism and blade feathering integrated. The RowVista system holds both national and international patents, and pending patents. If you want to...$4,250.00 -
$883.95 -
RS Quest Solid Mast Float
RS Sailing
$299.99Description Masthead Float kit for the RS Quest from RS Sailing. Add peace of mind with a mast float to help keep the top of the mast above water in the event of a capsize. Sold Mast Flat Includes...$299.99 -
$97.95 -
Rudder Blade Ez Loc W/Indents
Hobie Sailboats
$249.00Hobie is no longer producing two different nylon rudder blades. Use this part to replace your plastic rudder blades for Hobie 14, 16, 17 and 18 beach cats. This is the standard part that comes on...$249.00 -
SOL Bailer Ball w-Seal (Package of 5)
SOL Sailing
$26.00The bailer ball, fits in the bailer housing on the bottom of the boat. It limits water from entering the cockpit when the rubber plug is not secured on the top of the bailer in the cockpit. Sold in...$26.00 -
$485.00
Sailboat parts and accessories