SUP Foil Gear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
F-One Gravity 2200 FCT SUP Foil
F-one
$1,263.00The foils of the Gravity line are designed to provide a solid lift with a smooth take-off and great carving potential. Right in the line of its best-selling carbon sibling, this new Gravity is the...$1,263.00 -
F-One Gravity 1800 FCT SUP Foil
F-one
$1,243.00A GRAVITY foil is intuitive. It generates lift at low —and even very low— speed but does it smoothly so you can easily keep your balance. Foils with such areas support an early take-off and more lift...$1,243.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Hover Glide Rear Wing Stabilizer - 48cm
Slingshot
Now: $239.00Was: $270.0048cm Rear Stabilizer wing for Slingshot Infinity 84 front wing.Now: $239.00Was: $270.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,899.00Was: $1,999.00 -
F-One Seven Seas V3 Carbon SUP Foil Front Wing - 1100-1500
F-one
$1,019.00Includes: Seven Seas Carbon Front Wing, 3x M6-32mm + 2x M6-25mm tapered head screws (A4 - T30 torx) and EVA soft wing cover  F-One Seven Seas Carbon Front Wing An easy and efficient glide for...$1,019.00 -
PHANTOM 1480 FCT
F-one
$1,263.00The foils of the Phantom line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and then prove very agile and precise when surfing. Speed and glide Pumping/downwind machine Nimble...$1,263.00 -
On Sale
S26 Carbon Foil Mast
Naish
MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,159.00$769.30 - $811.30The Carbon mast utilizes 100% carbon fiber construction over the high-density PVC foam core. Its 12 cm chord and thinner foil section provide high speeds and maneuverability. This mast’s extremely...MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,159.00$769.30 - $811.30 -
S26 Jet Stabilizer
Naish
$189.00 - $239.00JET 215- NEW SIZE The 215 features the same chord and foil section with a substantially reduced span for very tight turns and maneuverability, especially at lower speeds. The 215 stabilizer...$189.00 - $239.00 -
Slingshot Flow Craft v2 Wingfoil Board
Slingshot
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Slingshot Flow Craft v2 Wingfoil Board LIGHTWEIGHT / RESPONSIVE / STREAMLINED Wingfoiling, Parawinging, Assisted Foil$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
Slingshot Glide Craft V1 Wingfoil Board
Slingshot
$1,659.00 - $1,879.00Slingshot Glide Craft V1 STABLE / EFFICIENT / VERSATILE The Glide Craft is the new ul$1,659.00 - $1,879.00 -
Tillo WindFoil 1050
Tillo International
$1,599.00Made by TAAROA Â This pack includes the following elements: HA 1050 Wing: This wing is designed with a unique race-oriented profile for lighter, more unstable wind in windfoil, and speed and...$1,599.00 -
$549.95 -
EVO Foil Full Set
AFS
$1,649.00Evo Foil Full Set Performance and accessibility – Covers, screws included This new Evo range, which replaces the Performer range, retains a degree of smoothness and accessibility essential to your...$1,649.00 -
Flyer Full Set
AFS
$1,449.00Flyer Full Set Ultra fun – Screws and covers included The Flyer foil is designed to accompany your first wing flights. Its smooth takeoff, stability, control, and predictable nature make it the...$1,449.00 -
Mach-2 Semi Complete
$1,599.00 - $1,649.00Glide with unparalleled speed potential and dominate upwind with the Mach-2, Naish's pinnacle of foil engineering. Constructed with HM and UD Prepreg Carbon plus a dual expansion foam core, this foil...$1,599.00 - $1,649.00 -
Naish Chimera Surf Foil Board - 38L-148L
Naish
$1,349.00 - $1,819.00The quiver killer. One board. All purpose. Endless opportunity. The Chimera is pure foil freedom. Built for crossover riders who want to do it all without hauling five boards to the beach. Wing,...$1,349.00 - $1,819.00 -
Naish Hover Wing Ascend Carbon Ultra SUP Foil Board (62-142L)
Naish
$1,509.00 - $1,669.00Enhanced profiling and R&D finesse has refined the Hover Ascend Range for optimum performance across all foiling disciplines. Designed with reduced swing weight and increased 'get go'...$1,509.00 - $1,669.00 -
On Sale
Naish Jet HA Foil Semi-Complete (640-1840)
Naish
$719.00 - $731.00Discipline: Wing, Prone, Kite Skill Level: Novice to Advanced The newly developed Jet High Aspect foils have been engineered for maximum efficiency and performan$719.00 - $731.00 -
On Sale
Naish Ultra Jet Foil Semi-Complete - 650-2450
Naish
$707.00 - $797.00Discipline: Wing, Kite, Prone, Wake Skill Level: Beginner to Advanced T$707.00 - $797.00 -
Odyssey DW Nvision
Naish
$3,499.00 - $3,599.00Rewrite your limits. The Odyssey DW Nvision takes everything you love about high-speed downwinding and strips it down to pure, uncompromised performance. Built with our ultralight, foamless shell...$3,499.00 - $3,599.00