Freeride and Windsup
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
WindSUP Sail only
Aerotech
$205.00 - $353.00The WindSUP is all about bringing windsurfing back to a simpler time, but with a few modern touches. The sail can go from the roof of your car to the water in under a minute. Just pull the mast bag...$205.00 - $353.00 -
THUNDER free ride Sail
Tillo International
$599.00 - $699.00THUNDER from TILLO International Compact and Powerful$599.00 - $699.00 -
Chinook Shift Windsurf Sail - 2.0-5.0
Chinook
$302.00 - $440.00Product Details Designed to make learning to windsurf easy. Dacron material for superior durability against wear and UV rays.Colors may vary Kid size Trainers 2.0, 2.5, 3.0 Adult Trainers 3.5, 4.0,...$302.00 - $440.00 -
Phantom
Aerotech
$688.00 - $807.00PHANTOM Concept:On-ShoreWave On-shore wave sail with its leech cutout just above the boom this sail offers great handling due to the shorter boom length. This sail is a wave sail first, but due to...$688.00 - $807.00 -
Aerotech AeroFoil Windsurf Sail - 5.7-7.5
Aerotech
$705.00 - $807.00Concept: Foiling / Freeride This 2-cam sail has the perfect power and stability for getting up on to a foil. With Technora paneling on the leech this is one of the lightest cambered sails on the...$705.00 - $807.00 -
Tillo International Blast Free Ride Windsurf Sail - 6.6-7.8
Tillo International
$659.00 - $699.00BLAST from TILLO International The BLAST is our ultimate no-camber free ride sail,, with a 5 batten layout and full x-ply construction.We were able to achieve a super light and powerful sail with...$659.00 - $699.00 -
Ezzy Lion Windsurf Sail - 6.0-9.5
Ezzy
$989.00 - $1,059.00The Lion is Ezzy's 2 cam freeride sail.  If you want a well built, 2-cam sail for cruising, the Lion is your ticket! TWIN-CAM POWER FREERIDE After over two years of R&D, the new Lion—Ezzy’s 2-cam fr$989.00 - $1,059.00 -
Naish 2024 Chopper 3X Windsurf Sail - 3.8-5.1
Naish
$949.00ULTRA-COMPACT 3 BATTEN WAVE SAIL The Chopper 3X packs maximum power into the shortest luff possible.This ultra-compact wave sail delivers power and performance with the lightest weight possible...$949.00 -
Naish 2024 Force 5 Windsurf Sail - 4-6.2
Naish
$939.00 - $999.005Â BATTEN POWER WAVE SAIL The Force 5 is designed to deliver power and speed. It feels at home with heavier riders who need that extra bit of juice and anyone sailing in onshore conditions where...$939.00 - $999.00 -
Naish Edge Windsurf Sail - 4.0-6.5
Naish
$729.00 - $969.00Offering the maneuverability of a wave sail and the power of a freeride sail, the Edge is a true hybrid, providing top-level performance for a versatile sailing experience. This sail combines the...$729.00 - $969.00 -
Naish Force 5 Windsurf Sail (4-6.2)
Naish
$869.00 - $1,009.00When the wind cranks, the Force 5 doesn’t flinch. It’s built for riders who don’t back down – the ones who ride powered, push hard and need a sail that can handle the chaos. Extra punch. Total...$869.00 - $1,009.00 -
On Sale
SUPER HERO SLS
Duotone
$919.00 - $959.00Description For the fetishists among the specialists, the 2026 SUPER HERO SLS by Viktor Fernandez is now available as a limited edition M.PLUS in ultralight high-tech membrane construction. The...$919.00 - $959.00 -
XO Sails Gold Foil Slalom Sail
XO Sails
$859.00 - $899.00Course and slalom racing, meet your match. The new XO Sails Gold Foil has been developed to bring the best performance in Slalom Racing Foil! Big and powerful, it brings resources to all paces -...$859.00 - $899.00 -
XO Sails Silver Freerace Sail
XO Sails
$759.00 - $799.00The new Silver is the Freerace sail of the XO Sails range. Powerful, stable, and fast, it remains light and accessible thanks to a moderate-sized sheath with 6 battens and 2 cambers. Ideal for long...$759.00 - $799.00