Labor Weekend Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
The Nug
Ride Engine
Now: $19.98Was: $22.00Simple, easy to use wingsurf harness line hook that is adaptable to any webbing waist leash or webbing slider harness. Features: Opening design that fits padded and non-padded webbing leashes. Easy...Now: $19.98Was: $22.00 -
On Sale
TWIN TIP BOARD SLEEVE
Slingshot
Now: $63.19Was: $79.99A clean design to keep your boards organized, protected and portable. Fits a few boards (without boots/straps) at once and includes a side handle and shoulder strap for carrying. Roomy enough to...Now: $63.19Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Kona ONE Board Gen 2 Windsurf Board - 350x70cm
Kona
Now: $1,699.00Was: $1,899.00Â Kona One Windsurf Board The Kona combines the best from the past and present with a lot of input from the classic longboard surf designs with its ability to ride soft, long waves in marginal...Now: $1,699.00Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
Patio Dock 15' Floating Platform
AquaSport Island Hopper
Now: $1,199.00Was: $1,399.00The Island Hopper Inflatable Patio Dock 15’ X 6’ x 6” is a water patio platform extension for your pontoon or sport boat. Perfect size for 10 or more friends and can comfortably handle over 2000 lbs...Now: $1,199.00Was: $1,399.00 -
On Sale
SIC Maui Pro Coffin Board Bag - 12'6"x25.0"
SIC Maui
Now: $227.97Was: $379.95PRO COFFIN - 12.6 X 25.0 PRO The SIC Maui Pro Coffin is designed to perfectly fit, store and protect your RS 12’6&rdquoNow: $227.97Was: $379.95 -
Sting Ray Carbon 2-Piece Posi-Lok™ Kayak Paddle
Aquabound
$229.95Our most popular flatwater blade paired with our patented corrosion-free ferrule makes for a winning combination.$229.95 -
On Sale
Florida Sailcraft Delrin Roller Bearings - Catamaran Dolly
Florida Sail craft
Now: $38.00Was: $45.00Delrin Roller Bearings 20 per wheel, 40 pieces come in the set.Now: $38.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Hi -Tech Molded Kayak Seat - With Pack
Surf To Summitt
Now: $110.00Was: $120.00A mid level all around performance kayak seat. Our first thermoformed kayak seat, the High Tech has proven itself as a work horse in backrest industry for the past 10 years.Now: $110.00Was: $120.00 -
Mirage iTrek 14 Duo
Hobie kayaks
$3,449.00Mirage iTrek 14 Duo Meet the Mirage iTrek 14 Duo! The Hobie Mirage iTrek 14 Duo Inflatable Tandem Pedal Drive Kayak is a classic made even better! Redesigned with construction enhancements for...$3,449.00 -
On Sale
PHANTASM JACK PLATE V1 - Tuttle
Slingshot
Now: $99.00Was: $199.00The Phantasm Jack Plate is an adapter that allows you to use your Phantasm foil with either a medium or deep Tuttle Box board. It's as simple as attaching either of the supplied medium or deep...Now: $99.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Now: $21.95Was: $25.00 -
$1,699.00 -
Slingshot Hover Glide Forged Shift Fuse - 61cm
Slingshot
$39.00Find your personal comfort zone. The ability to adjust your wing position fore or aft. Move the foil from position A to B to accommodate board setup, r… Â$39.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Javelin V1 Wing - 2.5M-7.5M
Slingshot
MSRP: $778.00Now: $559.00Was: $778.00The Javelin boom wing delivers a stunning level of power and control. Its lightweight, compact two-piece carbon boom** features an EVA foam grip and a simple push-pin connection system. Use the main...MSRP: $778.00Now: $559.00Was: $778.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1 - 72cm-102cm
Slingshot
$998.99 - $1,331.99The stiffest carbon mast on the market delivers the most predictable ride—no matter your speed or style.$998.99 - $1,331.99 -
On Sale
Stainless cotter pins for Cat Trax
Florida Sail craft
Now: $15.00Was: $18.00Stainless cotter pins for Cat TraxNow: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Thule Hullavator Pro 898 Kayak Roof Rack
Thule
Now: $899.95Was: $949.95Raising the bar (literally) for lift assist carriers, the Hullavator lifts up to 40lbs of a kayaks weight and allows side of vehicle loading. Features - Gas-assist struts lift and lower 40lbs of the...Now: $899.95Was: $949.95 -
$3,390.00 - $3,460.00 -
On Sale
AquaBanas Bravo 2000 Dual Motor Pump
AquaBanas
Now: $526.90Was: $574.80Bravo 2000 is a dual motor pump that puts out 2000 liters of air per minute and can generate 5psi of air pressure. 2 meter hose in both available in 120v and 230v!Now: $526.90Was: $574.80 -
On Sale
Aztron Cygnus Soft-Top Surfboard - 9'0"
Aztron
Now: $399.00Was: $459.99Learn more  SIZES 9'0" / 23.2" / 3.9" INCLUDENow: $399.00Was: $459.99