Labor Weekend Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Slingshot Blow Hard Kite/Wing Pump
Slingshot
$69.00Making wind sports easier has always been one of the main goals at Slingshot. Especially when it comes to streamlining gear setup. With that in mind, we're happy to introduce the Blow Hard pump...$69.00 -
On Sale
Unity Kite Mega Spreader Bar
Ride Engine
MSRP: $144.00Now: $129.99Was: $144.00A fixed hook offers the most direct connection to you and the kite, and now—when coupled with the innovative design of the Unity Spreader Bar—offers unparalleled feel and feedback. If you’re reaching...MSRP: $144.00Now: $129.99Was: $144.00 -
On Sale
Hobie 16 Mainsail
Liquid Surf and Sail
Now: $899.00Was: $1,199.00Dacron Main sail for the Hobie 16 includes all the same features and windows as the Class Sail. Fits your original battens.Material used is 200 gram/5.9 imperial (UK) ounces (36" x 36") polyester,...Now: $899.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
North Sails Warp Windsurf Sail - 12M
North Sails
Now: $199.00Was: $999.00NOS - New Old Stock - NORTH F2009 12M WARP SAIL The Warp F2009 introduces a revolutionary way of putting profile into the sail. We call this the INDEPENDENT.SHAPING.CONCEPT. Instead of having one...Now: $199.00Was: $999.00 -
RE Short Kite Leash Black
Ride Engine
$55.00When you are more focused on racing down the next section of the wave, perfecting your 360 tack on a foil or just have no interest in unhooked maneuvers, you don't need a long, freestyle leash...$55.00 -
On Sale
Sailboat Dolly Trailer with Sunfish Dolly Combo
Right-On-Trailer
Now: $1,949.00Was: $2,199.00This unique trailer design makes hauling your Sunfish a breeze! Simply roll on, secure, and go. It is easily managed by one person. The trailer can fit both Seitech and Dynamic dolly brandsNow: $1,949.00Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Now: $125.10Was: $139.00 -
UFO V2
Slingshot
$499.00 - $699.00Â The UFO V2 kite has been redesigned with the lightest build yet. Our design team reduced the leading edge weight by 25% along with adding a new streamlined bridle system with more premium materials...$499.00 - $699.00 -
On Sale
Island Hopper 3-Man Water Sled Banana Boat
AquaSport Island Hopper
Now: $699.00Was: $799.00Island Hopper™ "Heavy Recreational" Banana water sleds are built using 1000 denier PVC reinforced materials. Each sled is hand made using glue bonded overlapping seams. Perfect for "hard use" family...Now: $699.00Was: $799.00 -
On Sale
North Sails Warp Windsurf Sail - 11M Closeout
North Sails
Now: $199.00Was: $989.00NOS - New Old Stock - NORTH F2012 11M WARP SAIL The Warp F2012 - Having clearly evolved in 2011, Kai Hopf, the in-house designer, has made subtle improvements to this 2012 model. The key focus is on...Now: $199.00Was: $989.00 -
On Sale
NRS Clearwater Mesh Back PFD
Now: $99.00Was: $127.95The NRS Clearwater Mesh Back PFD is our foundational front-entry jacket with high-back flotation to accommodate most kayak seats and low-back mesh for warm-weather ventilation. 400 denier nylon...Now: $99.00Was: $127.95 -
On Sale
S26 Hover Wing Foil Carbon Ultra
Naish
MSRP: $1,389.00Now: $349.00Was: $1,389.00WING-SURFING/FOIL SURF SIZES: 40 | 50 | 60 | 75 | 85 | 95 | 110 | 125 | 140 Our last generation Hover Wing Foil instantly set the standard in design, construction, and weight for the category. This...MSRP: $1,389.00Now: $349.00Was: $1,389.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Half Strap 2.0
Slingshot
Now: $59.99Was: $73.32Slingshot Half Straps are exactly what the name suggests- they're half of a foot strap designed to provide leverage and a locked-in feel with the confidence of knowing you can kick free of your …Now: $59.99Was: $73.32 -
On Sale
WS Waist Harness Type T BarLoc Black
Prolimit
Now: $225.00Was: $255.00Features:Â Pre-curved and 3D shapedPatented BAR-LOC bar system4 Point connected neoprene high mechanical grip sticky beltMolded outside constructionCombo outline profleDual density support EVA pillow...Now: $225.00Was: $255.00 -
On Sale
FCS Honeycomb Tri Fin Set - 4.75"
Progressive Sports
Now: $67.00Was: $82.00FCS Honeycomb 4.75" set of three fins.Now: $67.00Was: $82.00 -
On Sale
Man-o-war 149 Tandem Kayak
Island Vibe
Now: $699.00Was: $1,199.00Man-o-war 149 Tandem Kayak Price slashed on this high capacity family kayak! The Island Vibe Kayaks Man-o-war 149 is a speedy and comfortable tandem cruiser that is perfect for family day trips and...Now: $699.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Multi-Sport Trailer with 72inch Crossbars
Right-On-Trailer
Now: $999.00Was: $1,249.00This kayak trailer is as solid as they come. Simply, pad the crossbars to carry surf boards, stand-up paddle boards, kayaks, fishing kayaks, or other small boats. Prefect to put two wide fishing...Now: $999.00Was: $1,249.00 -
On Sale
Right-On-Trailer Box Rack Kit - Multi-Sport/Dolly Trailers
Right-On-Trailer
Now: $349.00Was: $449.00Two tiered rack with Yakima® style Crossbars- 64″ Wide. Bolt on accessory for the Multi-Sport Trailer or Dolly Trailer including all hardware. This rack does it all. Load wide kayaks (more than...Now: $349.00Was: $449.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Dually V6 Kiteboard Footstraps
Slingshot
Now: $119.00Was: $258.00DUALLY V6 FOOTSTRAPS The Dually V6 returns for its sixth iteration as our premium and highest-end footstrap system. We have created an all-new cushioning unit and chassis underfoot. The Dually V6 is...Now: $119.00Was: $258.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Hover Glide Rear Wing Stabilizer - 48cm
Slingshot
Now: $239.00Was: $270.0048cm Rear Stabilizer wing for Slingshot Infinity 84 front wing.Now: $239.00Was: $270.00