Labor Weekend Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
North Kiteboarding 2025 Orbit Kite - 6m-14m
North Kiteboarding
MSRP: $1,679.00 - $2,049.00$1,479.00 - $1,849.00For 2025, we've refined the Orbit for faster turning, a more direct turning response, more vertical lift and even greater stability. So, riders of all abilities can boost even higher, loop the kite...MSRP: $1,679.00 - $2,049.00$1,479.00 - $1,849.00 -
On Sale
Now: $359.99Was: $399.99 -
On Sale
Opti / Pram Daggerboard Wood
Zim Sailing
Now: $192.00Was: $239.00Opti / Pram Daggerboard Wood Wooden Daggerboard for the World Wide Sailor Pram and Optimist sailboats.Now: $192.00Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Pro Kite
North Kiteboarding
MSRP: $1,819.00 - $2,119.00$1,599.00 - $1,869.00Competition-optimised to land the highest-scoring tricks, the Orbit Pro is engineered lighter with faster steering, more extreme boosting and hangtime. Not for the faint-hearted, the Orbit Pro lets...MSRP: $1,819.00 - $2,119.00$1,599.00 - $1,869.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Ultra Kite
North Kiteboarding
MSRP: $3,189.00Now: $2,789.00Was: $3,189.00Our fastest, most reactive version of the iconic Orbit is precision-engineered thinner and lighter for extreme boosting and looping in a wider range. The new higher modulus Aluula airframe means...MSRP: $3,189.00Now: $2,789.00Was: $3,189.00 -
On Sale
Now: $35.00Was: $55.00 -
On Sale
Party Bana
AquaBanas
Now: $8,399.00Was: $10,078.80About the Product The first of its kind, Party Bana will change the way you relax on the water and features non-slip top surfaces, measures 11′ x 11′, and coNow: $8,399.00Was: $10,078.80 -
PFI 633mm Front Wing V1 (1270 sq cm LA)
Slingshot
$299.00The PFI 633 Front Wing is the ultimate blend of performance and comfort. Designed to be quick, user-friendly and versatile, this is the one freeride foil wing that will help you progress to the next...$299.00 -
PFI 730mm Front Wing V1 (1456 sq cm LA)
Slingshot
$349.00The PFI 730 Front Wing is a high-performance lower aspect front wing that gives it tons of lift, stability, and dynamic performance. This combination provides ideal performance for both Surf Foiling...$349.00 -
PFI 928mm Front Wing V1 (2389 sq cm LA)
Slingshot
$349.00The Phantasm PFI 928 delivers unrivaled stability, ease of use and rapid progression to all weight classes and riding styles.$349.00 -
Phantasm Aluminum Mast V1
Slingshot
$249.00 - $310.00The Phantasm aluminum mast is made from light and strong 7075 aircraft-grade aluminum.$249.00 - $310.00 -
Phantasm Aluminum Wide Body Mast to Fuse Adapter
Slingshot
$49.00Attach your wide body Phantasm mast to your Phantasm fuse.$49.00 -
Pickleball Bana
AquaBanas
$129,000.00Innovation Meets Water Recreation Introducing Pickleball Bana! Where sport, luxury, and fun CONNECT! Created to elevate the game both literally and figuratively, the court, seating and viewing decks...$129,000.00 -
On Sale
Picnic Bana
AquaBanas
Now: $11,548.90Was: $12,598.80About the Product The Picnic Bana is a popular Flagship product and a great way to experience a shady, relaxing day on the water.Now: $11,548.90Was: $12,598.80 -
On Sale
Pool Bana
AquaBanas
Now: $9,898.90Was: $10,798.80About the Product AquaBanas excels at manufacturing high quality ocean pools for yachts of all sizes. Here is our easy to deploy 450 x 550cm Pool Bana with removable netting (177″ x 217″ x 94″...Now: $9,898.90Was: $10,798.80 -
On Sale
POP 3 Floating Pool (3-Piece) Resort
AquaBanas
Now: $31,238.90Was: $34,078.80About the Product Take a refreshing dip in our POP 3 Floating Pool while enjoying a day on your luxury boat or yacht. Deploying and retracting a pool from your boat can be challenging, but the...Now: $31,238.90Was: $34,078.80 -
On Sale
POP 3 Floating Pool (3-Piece) Yacht
AquaBanas
Now: $19,688.90Was: $21,478.80About the Product Take a refreshing dip in our POP 3 Floating Pool while enjoying a day on your luxury boat or yacht. Deploying and retracting a pool from your boat can be challenging, but the...Now: $19,688.90Was: $21,478.80 -
On Sale
POWER Carbon 70 3 pcs Paddle
Aztron
Now: $199.00Was: $242.00POWER Carbon 70 3 pcs Paddle SIZE CARBON 70% 3 pieces INCLUDES ITEM NO.AC-P301 SPECIFICATIONS:Now: $199.00Was: $242.00 -
On Sale
Prolimit Kitesurf Waist Harness Vapor BarLoc - Navy/Red (XS-XL)
Prolimit
Now: $249.00Was: $319.00Read more about this product Maximum back support on a low profle. Extremely comfortable with a neoprene inside and molded EVA pillow. Made out of the patented PURE TM material. PURE TM is...Now: $249.00Was: $319.00 -
On Sale
Push Off Bana
AquaBanas
Now: $10,998.00Was: $11,998.80Push Off Bana Create Your Own Waterfront WonderlandNow: $10,998.00Was: $11,998.80