Composite Foilboards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ROCKET WING ASC 5'10"
F-one
$1,049.00F-ONE has put all its experience in foil and wingsurf designs to create the ideal board which will suit most of the wingfoil riders needs. With its compact length and light weight, the board is...$1,049.00 -
On Sale
S26 Hover Wing Foil Carbon Ultra
Naish
MSRP: $1,389.00Now: $349.00Was: $1,389.00WING-SURFING/FOIL SURF SIZES: 40 | 50 | 60 | 75 | 85 | 95 | 110 | 125 | 140 Our last generation Hover Wing Foil instantly set the standard in design, construction, and weight for the category. This...MSRP: $1,389.00Now: $349.00Was: $1,389.00 -
North Kiteboarding 2024 Horizon Downwind SUP Foilboard
North Kiteboarding
$1,749.00 - $2,049.00HORIZON Downwind | SUP | LW Wing$1,749.00 - $2,049.00 -
Mako 5'7"
SIC Maui
$1,799.95SIZES• 5’7” X 28.0” - 105L (SL) PERFORMANCE PROFILE:The Mako 6’5” is slightly narrower than the Manta 6’0” but has 10 liters more volume tosupport the paddler’s standing weight. The nose has a more...$1,799.95 -
On Sale
Manticore V1
$839.00 - $959.00The Manticore V1 was designed to help wingers progress and teach their friends with its durable compression molded construction. It features mellow chined rails and a flat bottom rocker for quick...$839.00 - $959.00 -
Progressive Riser 6’10”
Progressive Sports
$1,206.00The Riser 6’10” is Progressive’s dedicated foil board for Wind foiling or SUP foiling. The board features twin A boxes that allow easy foil attachment and adjustment. A step tail is incorporated...$1,206.00 -
Slingshot Flow Craft v2 Wingfoil Board
Slingshot
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Slingshot Flow Craft v2 Wingfoil Board LIGHTWEIGHT / RESPONSIVE / STREAMLINED Wingfoiling, Parawinging, Assisted Foil$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
Slingshot Glide Craft V1 Wingfoil Board
Slingshot
$1,659.00 - $1,879.00Slingshot Glide Craft V1 STABLE / EFFICIENT / VERSATILE The Glide Craft is the new ul$1,659.00 - $1,879.00 -
Wing Raider V1
Slingshot
$499.00 - $699.00The Wing Raider V1 was designed to pack in every wingfoil specific feature in our design arsenal, propelling your wing game to new heights.$499.00 - $699.00 -
Duotone 2024 Downwinder SLS SUP Foil Board - 85L-135L
Duotone
$2,049.00 - $2,199.002024 Duotone Downwinder SLS SUP Foil Board Description: No compromise efficiency! A complete redesign of our Downwinder comes in three sleek and lightweight shapes to get up on the foil easily and...$2,049.00 - $2,199.00 -
F-One Rocket Wing ASC Composite Foilboard - 90L-110L
F-one
$859.00F-One Rocket Wing ASC Foil Board At 5’10 for 110L. the board has enough volume and width to make it possible for most riders to stand-up easily as well as making sure that riding back to the shore is...$859.00 -
F-One Rocket Wing V4 Foil Board - 4'4-6'2
F-one
$1,459.00 - $1,929.00Includes: Rocket Wing board Does Not Include: Track hardware, board leash, or straps V4 F-One Rocket Wing Board With a new shape leading to incredible stability, great pitch balance, as well as...$1,459.00 - $1,929.00 -
On Sale
Freefoil wing board 75L
Tillo International
Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,449.00Our last generation Wing Foil instantly set the standard in design, construction, and weight for the category. This new range of boards is perfectly suited for wing surfing, or to be used as a SUP...Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,449.00 -
Naish Chimera Surf Foil Board - 38L-148L
Naish
$1,349.00 - $1,819.00The quiver killer. One board. All purpose. Endless opportunity. The Chimera is pure foil freedom. Built for crossover riders who want to do it all without hauling five boards to the beach. Wing,...$1,349.00 - $1,819.00 -
On Sale
Naish Hover Chimera Surf Foil Board
Naish
MSRP: $1,349.00 - $1,459.00$799.00 - $875.00Naish Hover Chimera Surf Foil Board Developed alongside Austin Kalama and Koa Fabio as the go-to surf foil board for experienced riders who desire the versatility and power-performance features of a...MSRP: $1,349.00 - $1,459.00$799.00 - $875.00 -
Naish Hover Wing Ascend Carbon Ultra SUP Foil Board (62-142L)
Naish
$1,509.00 - $1,669.00Enhanced profiling and R&D finesse has refined the Hover Ascend Range for optimum performance across all foiling disciplines. Designed with reduced swing weight and increased 'get go'...$1,509.00 - $1,669.00 -
Nimbus
Naish
$1,539.00 - $1,659.00Early Lift. Easy Control. Endless Progression. For the 2027 season, the Nimbus range has been completely redesigned. Available in sizes from 60L to 100L, each size is tuned to a specific style of...$1,539.00 - $1,659.00 -
North Kiteboarding 2024 Seek Foil Board - 4'4"-5'11"
North Kiteboarding
MSRP: $1,499.00 - $1,549.00$1,019.00 - $1,089.00Let the Seek wing-foil board take you places you’ve never been. Upwind, downwind, ocean roller or lake. Engineered for an intuitive and direct connection to your hydrofoil, the Seek has a stiff,...MSRP: $1,499.00 - $1,549.00$1,019.00 - $1,089.00 -
North Kiteboarding Swell Foil Board - 4'2-4'10
North Kiteboarding
$1,149.00 - $1,299.00Pocket frother. Foam chaser. No wave is “too” anything for the Swell, our dedicated prone surf foilboard with an intuitive, direct connection to your foil. Engineered with a lightweight yet durable...$1,149.00 - $1,299.00 -
Odyssey DW Nvision
Naish
$3,499.00 - $3,599.00Rewrite your limits. The Odyssey DW Nvision takes everything you love about high-speed downwinding and strips it down to pure, uncompromised performance. Built with our ultralight, foamless shell...$3,499.00 - $3,599.00
Composite Foilboards