Labor Weekend Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Travel Craft V1 90
Slingshot
MSRP: $999.00Now: $599.00Was: $1,000.00The all-new Travel Craft has been created to optimize your foil travel experience. For all of you foiling jetsetters out there, the Travel Craft has been designed to easily fit in your suitcase. No...MSRP: $999.00Now: $599.00Was: $1,000.00 -
On Sale
Unity Replacement Ladder Straps
Ride Engine
Now: $31.99Was: $36.00Two replacement Unity Ladder Lock Straps—used exclusively on the Elite Carbon and Saber harnesses .Now: $31.99Was: $36.00 -
On Sale
Unity Webbing Connection Kit
Ride Engine
Now: $30.99Was: $34.00The Unity Spreader bar is adaptable to previous years’ Ride Engine harnesses (2018 and newer) and most other harnesses that use a webbing spreader-bar connection. The conversion clips raise the...Now: $30.99Was: $34.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer Evo Board (Pro Plus)
Waydoo
Now: $1,150.00Was: $1,999.00Model: Evo Pro Plus 90LColor: Cerulean BlueMaterial: EPPWeight: 23 lbsSensor: EquippedGPS: EquippedDimension: 61Ă—26Ă—6 inchesNow: $1,150.00Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer Evo Powerflight Battery 1800
Waydoo
Now: $1,999.00Was: $2,069.00Battery Type:Lithium-ionWaterproof Rating:IP 68Capacity:1800 WhWeight:35 lbsMax. Voltage:58.4 VRated Voltage:50.4 VDimensions (L×W×H):17×11×4 inchesAdditional Features:Leak Detection, Inverter-Ready,...Now: $1,999.00Was: $2,069.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer Evo Propulsion Unit (Performance)
Waydoo
Now: $1,000.00Was: $1,299.00Motor Output: 6000WMaterial: Aluminium Alloy (Die Cast) Dimensions (L×W×H): 27×7×8 inchesRecommended Pairing:Glider G1500/C1500Maximum Load:287 lbsNow: $1,000.00Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
WF-1 V4 4'2" Board Only
Slingshot
Now: $499.00Was: $944.00The WF-1 is our top-of-the-line wake-foil board for advanced and expert foilers. Built using our premium XR carbon-reinforced surf construction, the WF-1 is the lightest wake-foil board we've ever...Now: $499.00Was: $944.00 -
WF-2 V5 4'6" Board Only
Slingshot
$629.00As the trend in foiling continues to move towards shorter boards, we redesigned the WF-2 soft-top foilboard to pack the same amount of surface area into a shorter board length. At 4'6" the WF-2 is an...$629.00 -
WF-T V2 4'5" Board Only
Slingshot
$399.00The WF-T is our all-new entry-level foil board for those looking to take flight for the first time. The WF-T is compression molded, which increases the overall durability and decreases buoyancy so...$399.00 -
On Sale
Now: $899.00Was: $1,449.00 -
Zim Sailing C420 Club Sailboat
Zim Sailing
$12,865.00Description Zim C420 Zim Sailing's Club 420 has quickly become the go-to C420, regardless of whether you're winning the Triple Crown circuit or just teaching learn-to-sail at the local sailing club...$12,865.00 -
On Sale
AquaSport Island Hopper 5 Man Water Sled
AquaSport Island Hopper
Now: $899.00Was: $949.00Island Hopper™ "Heavy Recreational" Banana water sleds are built using 1000 denier PVC reinforced materials. Each sled is hand made using glue bonded overlapping seams. Perfect for "hard use" family...Now: $899.00Was: $949.00 -
On Sale
Tillo Escape with Blast Rig Complete Package
Tillo International
MSRP: $3,248.00 - $3,348.00$3,148.00 - $3,268.00MSRP: $3,248.00 - $3,348.00$3,148.00 - $3,268.00