Labor Weekend Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
S27 Nalu GS
Naish
$1,683.50Classic longboard surfing performance, touring, or flatwater cruising — the Nalu boards offer excellent performance and versatility. With decreased volume in the nose and tail areas, resulting in an...$1,683.50 -
On Sale
S27 Nalu GTW
Naish
MSRP: $2,938.00Now: $1,199.00Was: $2,938.00Classic longboard surfing performance, touring, or flatwater cruising — the Nalu boards offer excellent performance and versatility. With decreased volume in the nose and tail areas, resulting in an...MSRP: $2,938.00Now: $1,199.00Was: $2,938.00 -
On Sale
S27 Performance / Performance Jr Vario
Naish
$146.30 - $160.30RECREATIONAL ALL-AROUND The right blend of value and functionality, the Performance, Performance Alana, and Performance Jr. are an accessible choice for all-around use. Keeping much of the same...$146.30 - $160.30 -
On Sale
S27 Touring GTW custom
Naish
$1,599.00 - $1,699.00TOURING Fast and easy to paddle, our Touring boards are built for adventure. The rocker is optimized to get the most glide out of every stroke which conserves energy and allows riders to paddle...$1,599.00 - $1,699.00 -
On Sale
Saber V1 Slate Grey
Ride Engine
Now: $129.00Was: $332.00Designed using the same proprietary data that created our Carbon Elite hard-shell shape, the frame of the Saber is built with a slightly more pliable composite material for the kitesurfer or...Now: $129.00Was: $332.00 -
On Sale
Sailboat Dolly Trailer with RS Zest Dolly Combo
Right-On-Trailer
Now: $1,949.00Was: $2,199.00This unique trailer design makes hauling your Topaz Uno a breeze! Simply roll on, secure, and go. It is easily managed by one person. The trailer can fit both Seitech and Dynamic dolly brands...Now: $1,949.00Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Samoa 140 Pedal
Island Vibe
Now: $1,499.00Was: $2,199.00Save $700 on the ultimate Tandem Pedal Kayak - with TWO Pedal Drive Units included! The Island Vibe Kayaks SAMOA 140 Pedal kayak is perfect for couples and families that like to get out on the water...Now: $1,499.00Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Sense 5 control System
Naish
Now: $559.99Was: $619.00Clean Solid. Ready when you are. Meet the all-new Sense Bar — built for riders who want dependable performance. At its core is our proven Torque 1 quick release system, delivering the safety,...Now: $559.99Was: $619.00 -
Out of stock Call for availabilityOn Sale
SIC Maui Okeanos 12'6 x 29.0 DF SUP
SIC Maui
Now: $1,999.00Was: $2,299.95The Okeanos, one of the most exciting boards that SIC launched in 2019, has quickly been hailed as one of the greatest new fitness and touring boards on the market, winning the SUPConnect “Best...Now: $1,999.00Was: $2,299.95 -
On Sale
SIPA Boards Allrounder Alpha One Motorized Electric SUP - 10.6ft
SIPA Boards
Now: $2,490.00Was: $2,590.00Allrounder Alpha One ElectricNow: $2,490.00Was: $2,590.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Foil Surf Sleeve
Slingshot
Now: $97.27Was: $121.59After a long session on the water, you will be glad you invested in the Foil Surf Sleeve. Easily slip your most prized possession, fully assembled, into this cozy sleeve and call it a successful day...Now: $97.27Was: $121.59 -
On Sale
Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Wide Body Mast Pedestal
Slingshot
Now: $94.99Was: $105.00Lightweight pedestal base for Phantasm wide body masts.Now: $94.99Was: $105.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Tracker 7' Airtech Package w/ sUPWINDer
Slingshot
Now: $699.00Was: $889.95Slingshot Tracker 7' Airtech Package w/ sUPWINDer Package Includes: Tracker 7' inflatable board Paddle, Rear Fin sUP WINDer Keel Fin Pump with adapters for both SUP inflation and wing inflation...Now: $699.00Was: $889.95 -
On Sale
SOLEIL XTREME
Aztron
Now: $849.00Was: $1,099.00SIZES 12'0" / 32" / 6" INCLUDES BOARD, WINDSURF SUPACCESSORY KIT ITEM NO. AS-902DNow: $849.00Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
Spencer Pro V1 35L
Slingshot
Now: $499.00Was: $1,556.00The Spencer Pro was designed to be efficient and effective in any condition for riders looking for instant performance in wing, prone, or tow-in foiling.Now: $499.00Was: $1,556.00 -
On Sale
Splash Bana
AquaBanas
Now: $5,828.90Was: $6,358.80About the Product The Splash Bana is the perfect product to stretch out and relax waterside with a netted swimming hole where guests can safely take a dip.Now: $5,828.90Was: $6,358.80 -
On Sale
Sublue 2026 Mix Underwater Scooter
Sublue
Now: $449.00Was: $499.00Effortless fun, shared with anyone. Mix delivers dual-motor propulsion in a lightweight, intuitive design built for pools, beaches, and family adventures. Choose Mix 2026 for upgraded 2-speed...Now: $449.00Was: $499.00 -
On Sale
Sunfish Sail
Aerotech
Now: $299.00Was: $349.00A high-quality sail at an economical price! This 4.0-oz. Dacron sail from Aerotech features oversized stainless steel grommets and glued and triple-throw stitched seams. Choose your multi-color 3-ply...Now: $299.00Was: $349.00 -
On Sale
Now: $53.10Was: $59.00 -
On Sale
SUPER HERO SLS
Duotone
$919.00 - $959.00Description For the fetishists among the specialists, the 2026 SUPER HERO SLS by Viktor Fernandez is now available as a limited edition M.PLUS in ultralight high-tech membrane construction. The...$919.00 - $959.00