Kayak
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Stellar Elite Assassin SEA Surfski
Stellar Kayaks
$5,370.00 - $7,014.00Stellar Elite Assassin (SEA) The all new Stellar Elite Assassin (SEA) has raised the bar in the Stellar Elite Series. Designed from the start with elite and advanced paddlers in mind, paying tribute...$5,370.00 - $7,014.00 -
Stellar Elite Double S2E
Stellar Kayaks
$5,035.00 - $7,943.00Stellar Double Elite (S2E) The Stellar Elite Double (S2E) Surf Ski will have you smiling, designed for true ocean conditions with ample volume in the bow and higher gunwales than the S2EL. Double...$5,035.00 - $7,943.00 -
Stellar Elite Low Double S2EL Surfski
Stellar Kayaks
$5,035.00 - $8,293.00Stellar Double Elite Low (S2EL) Our original Double Surf Ski, the Stellar Elite Low Double (S2EL) Surf Ski, designed for smaller paddlers or for more protected waters. The S2EL has a lower gunwales...$5,035.00 - $8,293.00 -
Stellar Intrepid 18' Sea Kayak SI18
Stellar Kayaks
$4,140.00 - $5,334.00Stellar Intrepid 18' Sea Kayak (SI18) The Stellar Intrepid 18' (SI18) Sea Kayak, a very capable and more traditional hull design. Hard chines, a defined keel and a retractable skeg provide excellent...$4,140.00 - $5,334.00 -
Stellar Kayaks ClamShell Low Sit-On-Top Kayak Seat Pad
Stellar Kayaks
$168.00ClamShell Seat Pad-Low Sit On Top Sit on Top Low Clam shell style seat pad with back support, 6-way adjustment for maximum performance and comfort. Attachment O-Rings and longer bolts included.$168.00 -
Stellar Kayaks Compass 11 Lightweight Kayak
Stellar Kayaks
$3,495.00 - $3,794.00The Compass 11 is lightweight, stable and comfortable. With a padded oversized cockpit, the Compass 11 is easy to enter and exit. The stable, smooth and straight running hull is a dream to paddle.$3,495.00 - $3,794.00 -
Stellar Kayaks Dragonfly Lightweight Solo Canoe
Stellar Kayaks
$3,130.00 - $4,324.00New to the Stellar line, the Dragonfly is a lightweight and stable Packboat. Easy to carry, stable and smooth running, the Dragonfly is a great boat for camping, pond hopping and for wetting some...$3,130.00 - $4,324.00 -
Stellar Kayaks Eider SOT Lightweight Recreational Kayak (13'1")
Stellar Kayaks
$4,025.00Eider Sit On Top Lightweight Recreational Kayak Stellar is proud to introduce the Eider, the newest addition to our wide range of high performance paddle crafts. At 13' the Eider is built for ease of...$4,025.00 -
$4,475.00 - $7,124.00 -
Stellar Kestrel elite Surfski
Stellar Kayaks
$5,370.00 - $7,014.00The Kestrel The Stellar KESTREL hull is based off the exceptional Eagle. It is 1cm narrower, improving efficiency while keeping the stability. The Kestrel has a comfortable, small ergonomic bucket...$5,370.00 - $7,014.00 -
Stellar Puffin SOT performance kayak
Stellar Kayaks
$4,250.00 - $6,490.00Puffin (Formerly S14S G2) For 2023, we have revamped the footwell of our popular S14S G2 to include the 3 point footboard for responsive steering and comfort of use. The puffin hull has very good...$4,250.00 - $6,490.00 -
Stellar Rapid S Multi-Sport Kayak
Stellar Kayaks
$5,495.00 - $5,794.00Stellar Rapid-S Multisport Kayak The Rapid-S is born from the desire to go fast down class 1 and 2 rapids in the Mountains of New Zealand. The hull shape is derived from the popular SES with the...$5,495.00 - $5,794.00 -
Stellar S18 Expedition G2 Sea Kayak
Stellar Kayaks
$6,095.00 - $6,394.00Stellar S18 EXP G2 The Stellar 18' Expedition G2 (S18 EXP G2) is the latest iteration of one of the originals. Known for its great glide, stability and speed, keeping those highlights we tweaked the...$6,095.00 - $6,394.00 -
Sting Ray Hybrid 2-Piece Versa-Lok™ Kayak Paddle
Aquabound
$209.95Our most popular blade style for flatwater, the Sting Ray Hybrid offers tight-fitting construction and reliable performance, plus a premium adjustable length ferrule.$209.95 -
Stowable Kayak "SK" Airless Cart
Suspenz
$114.95Compact & Simple |  Our smallest cart with a slight-V (1.5") supports many smaller kayaks to prevent load shifting$114.95 -
Strap Storage System
Suspenz
$29.95Canoe straps designed for use with: Kayak, Canoe, and SUP Easy Breezy | Easy installation Adjustable | Fits up to 36"+ wide boats and boards Multi Environment<$29.95 -
Sunrise Glass
Bending Branches
$129.95Combining lightweight fiberglass performance and durable blades, the Sunrise Glass is a high-performer for flatwater kayaking. Lightweight, durable fiberglass shaft that'll keep your joints from...$129.95 -
SUP Expansion Plates
Suspenz
$18.95 - $19.95Double the Fun | Optional Expansion Plates that allow 2 SUPs stored together$18.95 - $19.95 -
Out of stock Call for availability
SUP Leash Plug Adapter with RotoGrip™ Paddle Holder (LPA-1008)
YakAttack
$28.00The new YakAttack Leash Plug Adapter attaches to stand up paddle board leash plugs. Includes a YakAttack RotoGrip™ Paddle Holder which is compatible with standard shaft paddles.Included with this kit...$28.00 -
Out of stock Call for availability
SUP Leash Plug Adapter with Vertical Tie Down (LPA-1005)
YakAttack
$36.00The YakAttack Leash Plug Adapter attaches to stand up paddle board leash plugs and Includes the YakAttack Vertical Tie Downs. The Vertical Tie Downs make strapping down a cooler to your SUP a breeze...$36.00