Kayak
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TowNStow Bunkster Kayak Cart
YakAttack
$200.00 - $280.00TowNStow Bunkster Kayak Cart Made in the USA to a standard of quality you’ve come to expect from YakAttack; the TowNStow Bunkster$200.00 - $280.00 -
Trailex 16' Kayak Carrier Trailer - UT-1200-16T
Trailex
$4,913.00 - $7,666.00Product Details This all bolted aluminum trailer has a 1200 pound capacity weighing only 380 lbs. It is designed to carry up to 16 kayaks. Standard adjustable crossbars with vinyl extrusions to...$4,913.00 - $7,666.00 -
Trailex Aluminum Box for Paddles and Life Jackets
Trailex
$1,354.00Product Details Aluminum Box For Paddles & Life Jackets (65 3/4" L X 21 3/4" W X 12" D) For Ut-1000-6-04, Ut-1000-6-04, Ut-1000-8-04$1,354.00 -
Trolling Motor with 55 lbs thrust
Island Vibe
$269.99Trolling Motor with transom mount for fishing kayaks and small boats like the Bass 100. This electric motor system weighs only 18 lbs alone and easily swings up and out of the way in skinny water...$269.99 -
TurnKey™ Track Adapter - 45° Mount (MTA-1001)
YakAttack
$22.00 Compatible with: Ranger Boats 45° Gunwale with Lock-track Crestliner 45° Gunwale with Suremount Track G3 Boats with built in Track Lund Boats 45° Gunwale with SportTrak XPress Boats 45° Gunwale...$22.00 -
TurnKey™ Track Adapter - 90° Mount HD (MTA-1006)
YakAttack
$30.00Compatible with: Ranger Boats 90° Gunwale with Lock-track Triton Boats 90° Gunwale with Lock-track Tracker Boats with built-in Versatrack Lund Boats 90° Gunwale with SportTrak Lowe Boats 90° Gunwale...$30.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:$30.00Subtotal: -
TYBEE CF
$175.00Â The Tybee CF IM is a great value for those with a budget but still after the performance of high angle paddling. Find design features direct from our higher models, but not with the higher price. Â ...$175.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:$175.00Subtotal: -
TYBEE FG
$125.00he Tybee FG IM is a great value for those with a budget but still after the performance of high angle paddling. Find design features direct from our higher models, but at a lower price. A great spare...$125.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:$125.00Subtotal: -
Universal FLAT Rack
Suspenz
$116.95 - $126.95Suspension Strap System | Eliminate pressure points and protect against hull distortion Accommodates Wider Watercrafts | Hold watercrafts up to 34" wide. Can store boats up to 36" with a 2x4...$116.95 - $126.95 -
Universal Hook
Suspenz
$16.95Rack Compatibility | Deluxe, FLAT, JAY, and SUP Racks, both wall mounted as well as on a Free-Standing Frame!$16.95 -
Universal Mounting Plate (FFP-1007)
YakAttack
$52.00The YakAttack Universal Mounting Plate featuring the LockNLoad™ Mounting System was designed for attaching just about anything, and is compatible with YakAttack MightyMount’s, GearTrac, and most...$52.00 -
Universal Portable Boat Stands
Suspenz
$79.95 - $99.95Suspenz is Copied by Many Matched by None™ Description Designed in 2011 by Engineers at Suspenz, the Universal Portable Boat Stand remains one of our best selling products. Protect the bottom of your...$79.95 - $99.95 -
V8 DOUBLE Surfski
Epic Kayaks
$5,165.00 - $6,045.00Surfskis are no longer unstable racing craft capable of being paddled only by professional athletes. Most levels of paddler can get onto a V8 DOUBLE and paddle proficiently from the first day...$5,165.00 - $6,045.00 -
VersaRail Bare Roof Cross Rail System
Malone Autoracks
$179.99 - $189.99The VersaRail™ instantly transforms a bare roof into a functional and stable platform. Transport bikes, boats & storage systems, or oversized loads from the hardware store. Available in 50" and 58"...$179.99 - $189.99 -
VISICarbon Pro™, CPM, Includes Mighty Mount and Hardware (CPM+MMH)
YakAttack
$102.00Designed to meet the needs of all anglers- from serious kayak fishermen to recreational paddlers- the VISICarbon Pro™exhibits unprecedented performance in light weight, low drag, and portability- all...$102.00 -
VISIFlag GearTrac Ready, Includes Mighty Mount
YakAttack
$42.00Product Description The VISIFlag™ from YakAttack™ is a 52" tall flag pole offering enhanced daytime visibility. It fits in most tube-style rod holders and can attached to the YakAttack MightyMount,...$42.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:$42.00Subtotal: -
VISILight, 1/4-20 Connection (VL-1420)
YakAttack
$46.00VISILight, 1/4-20 female threaded connection. 1/4-20 female threaded connection Made in the USA Covered by our Built for Life Guarantee SKU: VL-1420 Â$46.00 -
Voyax Fish Finder
Voyax
$249.00Input Voltage: 12V Sonar Output Specifications: CHIRP 190kHz–210kHz — Max Testing Depth: 100m CHIRP 420kHz–460kHz — Max Testing Depth: 50m Packaging: Box Dimensions: 260 × 185 × 70mm Weight: 880g$249.00 -
Voyax High Performance Smart Battery
Voyax
$499.00Voltage & Capacity: 48V 15Ah / 15S1P configuration Charging current: 2.5A Discharging current: 15A Dimensions: 270.8 Ă— 183.8 Ă— 124mm Weight: 6kg$499.00 -
Whiskey Carbon 2-Piece Bent Shaft Kayak Paddle
Aquabound
$574.95Combining the lightest carbon available and a naturally ergonomic shaft, this is your trusted companion. Ergonomic bend creates a more comfortable feel.$574.95