Black Friday SUPs
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SUP WINDER
Slingshot
$109.99MORE ABOUT THE SUP WINDER It installs in minutes transforming your standard SUP board into an efficient wingsurfing board. With the sUP WINDer installed, a wing in your hands, and a little...$109.99 -
On Sale
Now: $98.01Was: $108.90 -
On Sale
Crystal Kayaks Crystal Clear SUP Board - 10'8"
Crystal Kayaks
Now: $1,799.00Was: $2,299.00Explore the world of Crystal Board, the wNow: $1,799.00Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
S26 Alana Vario
Naish
$163.00 - $179.00WOMEN'S ALL-AROUND With easy adjustment, lightweight and perfect alignment, the Alana paddle provides unmatched performance and versatility. Utilizing 100% UD carbon for the blade and 85% pre-preg...$163.00 - $179.00 -
On Sale
S26 Performance Vario
Naish
MSRP: $209.00Now: $104.00Was: $209.00RECREATIONAL ALL-AROUND The Performance paddles are for any paddler, in any condition. These paddles are perfect for on-the-go length adjustment in a light and durable package. Performance paddles...MSRP: $209.00Now: $104.00Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Now: $125.10Was: $139.00 -
On Sale
SIC Maui Pro Coffin Board Bag - 12'6"x25.0"
SIC Maui
Now: $227.97Was: $379.95PRO COFFIN - 12.6 X 25.0 PRO The SIC Maui Pro Coffin is designed to perfectly fit, store and protect your RS 12’6&rdquoNow: $227.97Was: $379.95 -
$3,390.00 - $3,460.00 -
On Sale
Aztron Cygnus Soft-Top Surfboard - 9'0"
Aztron
Now: $399.00Was: $459.99Learn more  SIZES 9'0" / 23.2" / 3.9" INCLUDENow: $399.00Was: $459.99 -
On Sale
Aztron Super Nova Inflatable SUP Board - 11'0"
Aztron
Now: $499.00Was: $599.99More info here  SIZES 11'0" / 32" / 6" INNow: $499.00Was: $599.99 -
On Sale
Now: $467.00Was: $779.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $467.00Was: $779.99Subtotal: -
Tahe Outdoors Breeze Performer Inflatable SUP - 10'6
Tahe Outdoors
$799.95 Ideal for If you’re looking for a board to be equally at home surfing a wave as is relaxing on the local lake, look no further than the Performer series. We’ve blended surf-inspired longboard...$799.95Qty in Cart: 0Price:$799.95Subtotal: -
On Sale
Now: $99.00Was: $141.90 -
On Sale
Now: $499.00Was: $559.99 -
On Sale
Touring iSup - Fusion
Naish
$849.00 - $919.00Touring inflatables provide great glide and speed while remaining very easy to paddle. They bridge the gap between our Maliko (race) and all-around inflatables. All of the Touring inflatables offer...$849.00 - $919.00 -
On Sale
URONO
Aztron
Now: $699.00Was: $899.00SIZES 11'6" / 32" / 6" INCLUDES BOARD, STANDARDAIR TOURING SUP ACCESSORY KIT ITEM NO. ASNow: $699.00Was: $899.00 -
On Sale
VERTICAL SW BAG - 12.6 X 24.0
SIC Maui
Now: $129.00Was: $319.95VERTICAL SW BAG - 12.6 X 24.0 The SIC MAUI Vertical SW Bag is designed to perfectly fit, store and protect your Okeanos RS 12’6” x 20.0” YOUTH (SF), RS 12’6” x 22.0” YOUTH (SF) and RS 12’6” x 23.5”...Now: $129.00Was: $319.95 -
On Sale
Aztron Lunar 2.0 Inflatable SUP - 9'9"
Aztron
Now: $549.00Was: $629.99SIZES 9'9" / 32" / 6" INCLUDES BOARD, STANDARDAIR SUP ACCESSORY KIT ITEM NO. AS-111DNow: $549.00Was: $629.99 -
On Sale
Now: $399.00Was: $878.90 -
On Sale
Now: $899.00Was: $1,099.00