Sailboats
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SUNFISH SAILBOAT BOTTOM COVER - BOAT HULL COVER
SLO Canvas
$402.98 - $724.98Overview: SLO Sail and Canvas makes the best Sunfish sailboat covers on the market - at a great price. Our Sunfish® bottom cover will completely enclose your Sunfish® hull, protecting it from the...$402.98 - $724.98 -
Dynamic Dollies Hobie Wave Dolly
Dynamic Dollies
$959.99This dolly style is custom-sized for catamarans of all kinds, including the Hobie Wave.$959.99 -
Dynamic Dollies Large Wheel Kit Upgrade
Dynamic Dollies
$409.99Kit Contains two 18” x 9.5” Dynamic Large Wheels and two Large Wheel Shafts Compatible with Dynamic AF1 or SEITECH® Axle Bracket P06$409.99 -
$299.00 -
Trailex Catamaran Trailer - Hobie/Nacra/Prindle
Trailex
$3,434.00Nacra 6.0, Nacra 5.8, Nacra Inter 17n Nacra Inter 20 less pads and rolls The satin anodized finish is perfect for salt water. Standard with 60" front mast stand with winch, front bow stop, winch...$3,434.00 -
XCAT Mast Float
RedBeardSailing
$125.00If you’ve elected to add the Sail kit to your X-Cat Row, then this mast float will be your best friend on that fateful day that you do capsize. This float prevents the boat from turtling and makes...$125.00 -
Dynamic Dollies Funboat Dolly
Dynamic Dollies
$723.99The type 10 Dynamic dolly is for flat-bottom boats, narrow catamarans, or boats with cathedral hulls, which makes it perfectly suitable for a Funboat.$723.99 -
On Sale
Florida Sailcraft Delrin Roller Bearings - Catamaran Dolly
Florida Sail craft
Now: $38.00Was: $45.00Delrin Roller Bearings 20 per wheel, 40 pieces come in the set.Now: $38.00Was: $45.00 -
Laser MKII Sail (ILCA 7)
Liquid Surf and Sail
$336.00Laser MKII Sail (ILCA 7) Training Bi-Radial MkII sail, includes tell tales. Same 4.93 Oz cloth as approved for class legal sails.Options: iSails tapered training battens, compatible with Bi-Radial...$336.00 -
Laser Radial Sail (ILCA 6)
Liquid Surf and Sail
$199.00Laser Radial Sail (ILCA 6) Radial training sail for Laser® * (blue corners) includes sail and tell tales.Options: 3-meter tube bag iSails battens, compatible with all sails except new biradial$199.00 -
Mirage Tandem Island
Hobie kayaks
$8,799.00Sailing has never seemed so simple. When the wind blows, the Tandem Island flies across the water, powered by an expansive, easily tended mainsail. Hop aboard with a friend. With dual MirageDrive...$8,799.00 -
Optimist Replacement Sail
Aerotech
$229.00High quality replacement sails at a quality price! Made of durable 4 ounce dacron and are available in several attractive multi-color combinations. Note: not authorized for class racing. They are...$229.00 -
On Sale
Now: $21.95Was: $25.00 -
Single Ultra Light Duty Carrier for Laser(SUT-250L)
Trailex
$1,964.00These trailers are specifically designed to carry the Laser I and II or Byte sail boat. Boats are supported at 3 points under the bow and gunwale eliminating hull stress points. One person can load...$1,964.00 -
Solo Skiff Dolly - Stonger Type 5
Dynamic Dollies
$699.00Dynamic Dolly, Type 5 This style is made for heavier or double handed boats, e.g., Club 420, Capri 14.2, Coronado 15, larger inflatables or aluminum boats with motors, and more. Boat-specific tube...$699.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:$699.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Stainless cotter pins for Cat Trax
Florida Sail craft
Now: $15.00Was: $18.00Stainless cotter pins for Cat TraxNow: $15.00Was: $18.00 -
Dynamic Dollies Type 1 Sailboat Dolly
Dynamic Dollies
$600.00 - $800.00Dolly style suits a large number of boats up to 250 lbs., e.g., 470, Tasar, Pico, RS Zest smaller inflatables, tenders and many more Dynamic Dolly, Type 1 Dolly style suits a large number of boats...$600.00 - $800.00 -
Hobie Wave Sailboat
Hobie Sailboats
$9,349.00WAVE The Hobie Club Wave is an easy- to-sail, easy-to-rig speedster that will have you smiling. Fun for the family and exciting for the juniors while forgiving enough for the newly initiated,...$9,349.00 -
Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4) Sail
Liquid Surf and Sail
$187.00 - $199.00Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4) 4.7 training sail for Laser® * includes sail and tell tales. Options: Heritage sail inspired from early color sails – see pic 3-meter tube bag iSails battens, compatible with all...$187.00 - $199.00 -
RS Sailing RS Aero Sailboat - 5/7/9
RS Sailing
$11,099.00 - $11,399.00After years of development we believe the RS Aero is the most technically advanced boat in its sector. Which explains why it’s the most exciting and best-selling modern single-hander. And easily...$11,099.00 - $11,399.00