- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tillo Windsurf Foil - Course Race Set (95 cm Mast)
Tillo International
$1,999.00The Tillo Windsurf Foil - Club Set comes with : 95cm Carbon Mast 115 Aluminum Fuselage 920 Front Wing 200 Stab Carry Bag 8mm Screws and tools$1,999.00 -
Tillo Element SUP Foil Package
Tillo International
The one of the most exciting boards in the Tillo line this year. We really don't understand how we all dont have this board in the quiver.. - Wave SUP - Sup Foil - Wing Foil - Wind Sup -Wind Foil...Qty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Tillo ONE - Thunder rig FULL PACKAGE
Tillo International
$2,650.00 - $2,740.00This complete package includes a Tillo ONE board with fins and a full rig kit with our brand new THUNDER sail. Includes universal joint, boom, uphaul line and everything you need. All ready to hit...$2,650.00 - $2,740.00 -
On Sale
Tillo Escape with Blast Rig Complete Package
Tillo International
MSRP: $3,248.00 - $3,348.00$3,148.00 - $3,268.00MSRP: $3,248.00 - $3,348.00$3,148.00 - $3,268.00 -
Tillo Competition Wind Foil V2
Tillo International
$2,499.00The new Tillo Competition v2 comes in 3 sizes. There are designed specifically for Foil Windsurfing. No compromises in design! Be the fastest guy on the lake or challenge the best guys on the PWA...$2,499.00 -
$19.00 -
Tillo International Lightning RC3 Race Sail - 6.0, 7.3, 8.0
Tillo International
$799.00 - $899.00Lightning RC3 - Race Sail - 3 Cams and 6 Battens$799.00 - $899.00 -
Tillo International Blast Free Ride Windsurf Sail - 6.6-7.8
Tillo International
$659.00 - $699.00BLAST from TILLO International The BLAST is our ultimate no-camber free ride sail,, with a 5 batten layout and full x-ply construction.We were able to achieve a super light and powerful sail with...$659.00 - $699.00 -
Tillo International Cadet Rig with Epoxy Mast - Windsurf - 1.5-5.5m
Tillo International
$595.00 - $795.00Cadet : entry level / school, Dacron Sail TILLO CADET – Complete Windsurfing Rig The TILLO CADET is a complete, ready-to-sail windsurfing rig designed for youth sailors, schools, and beginners. Each...$595.00 - $795.00 -
Tillo Wing Foil 130
Tillo International
$1,599.00There is no reason this shouldn't be your first wing foil board! After your lessons or if you have learned the basics of foiling this is the board for you. Great in moderate conditions, stable enough...$1,599.00 -
Tillo Escape 165 CF
Tillo International
$1,699.00The escape line is our classic windsurfing series. This board planes early, jibes, and is comfortable in the chop! What else could you want? Some people just want to windsurf! Its not about the waves...$1,699.00 -
Tillo Wing Foil 160
Tillo International
$1,599.00Built with input from top instructors and feedback from first timers the 160L Wing Foil board was designed to get you on the water day one! The 160 is short enough to turn but long enough to get...$1,599.00 -
$349.00 -
On Sale
Tillo Escape with Thunder Rig Complete Package
Tillo International
MSRP: $2,650.00 - $2,740.00$2,559.00 - $2,659.00MSRP: $2,650.00 - $2,740.00$2,559.00 - $2,659.00 -
Tillo International Escape 125 Windsurf Foil Board
Tillo International
$1,649.00The escape line is our classic windsurfing series. This board planes early, jibes, and is comfortable in the chop! What else could you want? Some people just want to windsurf! Its not about the waves...$1,649.00 -
Tillo International Escape 145 CF Windsurf Foil Board
Tillo International
$1,699.00The escape line is our classic windsurfing series. This board planes early, jibes, and is comfortable in the chop! What else could you want? Some people just want to windsurf! Its not about the waves...$1,699.00 -
Tillo International Escape 145 Windsurf Foil Board
Tillo International
$1,649.00The escape line is our classic windsurfing series. This board planes early, jibes, and is comfortable in the chop! What else could you want? Some people just want to windsurf! Its not about the waves...$1,649.00 -
On Sale
Tillo Go Wind Convertible 141 Windfoil Board + Taaroa 2000 Foil Set
Tillo International
MSRP: $3,098.00Now: $2,799.00Was: $3,699.00Construction: Eps Core, Full PVC Sandwich, Full wood deck Foil - Slalom Convertible Board: One board that does everything Free Ride / Slalom / Windfoil. If you live anywhere thats not a high wind...MSRP: $3,098.00Now: $2,799.00Was: $3,699.00 -
On Sale
Tillo GO WING Freefoil 130L Wing Foil Board + Taaroa 2000 Foil
Tillo International
MSRP: $3,098.00Now: $2,299.00Was: $3,098.00LIGHTWIND - BEGINNER SETUP - 100LBS - 300LBS weight capacity  There is no reason this shouldn't be your first wing foil board! After your lessons or if you have learned the basics of foiling this...MSRP: $3,098.00Now: $2,299.00Was: $3,098.00 -
THUNDER free ride Sail
Tillo International
$599.00 - $699.00THUNDER from TILLO International Compact and Powerful$599.00 - $699.00