Kayak
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
YakAttack DropShot Anchor Line Reels
YakAttack
$130.00DropShot Anchor Line Reels The YakAttack DropShot Anchor Line Reel is designed for kayak anglers who demand simplicity and reliability from their anchoring system. Our compact design features an...$130.00 -
Epic Kayaks CRW Kit for Smart Track Rudder
Epic Kayaks
$24.95This kit is used with the Smart Track (STS) overstern rudder. This kit allows the rudder line to be attached to the Smart Track Rudder. This is meant to be a replacement for lost or damaged parts.Â$24.95Qty in Cart: 0Price:$24.95Subtotal: -
Feelfree Camo Series Angler Kayak Paddle (230-260cm)
Feel Free
$109.00FEELFREE CAMO SERIES ANGLER PADDLE The Feelfree Camo Series Angler Paddle not only meets the demands of anglers who seek a strong lightweight paddle but they also look great with four...$109.00 -
Feelfree Fit Kit for Lure Tandem - Overdrive Upgrade
Feel Free
$20.00A fit kit is required to upgrade any 2018 (or newer) Lure II for Overdrive use. If you have any questions regarding your kayak's year, please email info@feelfreeus.com *THIS PART IS REQUIRED FOR...$20.00 -
Manta Ray Hybrid 4-Piece Posi-Lok™ Kayak Paddle
Aquabound
$209.95High-angle horsepower, an adjustable ferrule, and 4-piece compactibility makes this paddle the ultimate trip companion.$209.95 -
Paddle Travel Bag
Epic Kayaks
$84.95Paddle Travel Bag Protect your 2-piece carbon paddle with this padded bag from Epic Kayaks. One size, fits a single 2-piece paddle. Perfect for transporting your nice carbon paddle! Â There is a new...$84.95Qty in Cart: 0Price:$84.95Subtotal: -
RotoGrip™ Paddle Holder (GRP-1001)
YakAttack
$14.95Voted Product of the Year for Yak Angler's Kayak Anglers Choice Awards for 2016. The YakAttack RotoGrip™ Paddle Holder sheds a new light on the age old problem of paddle management. Compatible with...$14.95 -
Slayer Propel 10 LTE
Native Watercraft
$2,349.00NATIVE SLAYER 10 LTE Introducing the Slayer Propel 10 LTE, the evolution of our best-selling kayak. This refined design marries convenience, customization, and performance in one compact package...$2,349.00 -
$589.00 -
Stellar Kayaks 4" Weedless Rudder - Surfski
Stellar Kayaks
$70.004" Weedless Rudder Stellar 490-W 4" Surf Ski Rudder with 7.5mm rudder shaft diameter and notch to rudder length of 132mm.$70.00 -
On Sale
Tall Back Outfitter Molded Foam Kayak Seat - No Pack
Surf To Summitt
Now: $85.00Was: $100.00The Outfitter kayak seat series was originally designed for rental and instructional kayak programs. With that in mine our quest was to make a kayak seat that could withstand the use and abuse...Now: $85.00Was: $100.00 -
Trailex Eight Canoe/Kayak Carrier - UT-1000-8-04
Trailex
$4,409.00This all bolted aluminum trailer has a 1000 pound capacity and weighs 340 lbs. It is fully adjustable for carrying 8 canoes up to 18' in length. Standard adjustable crossbars with vinyl extrusions to...$4,409.00 -
Bixpy K-1 Outboard Kit
Bixpy
$1,399.00 - $1,888.00Bixpy K-1 Outboard Kit Only DESCRIPTION Please select a mounting adapter for the watercraft you are trying to motorize from the drop down list. Â$1,399.00 - $1,888.00 -
Bonafide Kayak Covers
Bonafide
$189.99 - $259.99Bonafide Kayak Covers are custom made to fit our kayaks just right. Each cover includes a full set of cover tie down straps (one for each loop set - 5 or 6) that can be used to secure the cover when...$189.99 - $259.99 -
Downloader Folding J-Style Kayak Carrier w/Boarding Ramp
Malone Autoracks
$199.99The DownLoader is our premium J-style fold-down kayak carrier with features for low clearance, ease of loading and universal fit for most load bars. These carriers also include aluminum corrosion...$199.99 -
On Sale
Feelfree Juntos V2 Family Lifestyle Kayak
Feel Free
Now: $699.00Was: $799.00Juntos V2 - family lifestyle kayak The Feelfree Juntos packs utility and performance into one great package. Now upgraded with more comfortable and ergonomically designed seat options, the Juntos...Now: $699.00Was: $799.00 -
Manta Ray Carbon 4-Piece Versa-Lok™ Kayak Paddle
Aquabound
$289.95A travel-friendly paddle with the most durable high-angle blades on the market. A full carbon shaft and adjustable length ferrule for the most versatility on and off the water.$289.95 -
Native Watercraft Drive Box Cover - Kayak
Native Watercraft
$56.49Drive Box Cover Fits Native, Bonafide and Liquid Logic kayaks with the Propel PDL system. Use to cover the opening when not using the PDL drive.$56.49 -
On Sale
Now: $1,199.00Was: $1,399.00 -
$3,355.00 - $5,702.00