Wing Surf
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$989.00 - $1,119.00 -
F-One Eagle HM Carbon Front Foil Wing 1290 - 690-1290
F-one
$989.00 - $1,119.00Includes:Â front wing,$989.00 - $1,119.00 -
F-One Eagle X UHM Carbon Front Foil Wings - 600cm²-1000cm²
F-one
$1,119.00 - $1,249.00Includes: Eagle X UHM Front Wing, 3x M6-32mm + 2x M6-25mm tapered head screws (A4 - T30 torx)$1,119.00 - $1,249.00 -
F-One High Modulus Carbon Foil Mast 14 - 75cm-105cm
F-one
$1,499.00 - $1,789.00A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE HM CARBON MAST 14 will transform your foiling experience. Slice through the water and enjoy the purest glide with its ultra-thin...$1,499.00 - $1,789.00 -
F-One Momentum UHM Foil Front Wing - 516-916
F-one
$1,089.00 - $1,299.00Includes: Momentum Front Wing, (2) M6 x 25 Titanium screws, (3) M6 x 32 Titanium screws,$1,089.00 - $1,299.00 -
F-One Origin V1 Wingsurf Wing (2-5.5m)
F-one
$939.00 - $1,209.00Includes: Wing, wing bag, wrist leash, and soft handles.  ORIGIN V1 Wing The original feeling returns with the ORIGIN, F-One’s new wing. As its name indicates, the ORIGIN is a wing that recalls...$939.00 - $1,209.00 -
F-One Rocket Wing ASC Composite Foilboard - 90L-110L
F-one
$859.00F-One Rocket Wing ASC Foil Board At 5’10 for 110L. the board has enough volume and width to make it possible for most riders to stand-up easily as well as making sure that riding back to the shore is...$859.00 -
F-One Rocket Wing V4 Foil Board - 4'4-6'2
F-one
$1,459.00 - $1,929.00Includes: Rocket Wing board Does Not Include: Track hardware, board leash, or straps  V4 F-One Rocket Wing Board With a new shape leading to incredible stability, great pitch balance, as well as...$1,459.00 - $1,929.00 -
On Sale
F-One Strike CWC V4 ALUULA Wingsurf Wing - 8m-9m
F-one
$1,639.00 - $1,729.00Includes: Wing, wrist leash, and soft handles STRIKE CWC V4 ALUULA F-one's Compact Wing Concept (CWC) patent continues to prove its effectiveness for large wing$1,639.00 - $1,729.00 -
F-One Strike V5 ALUULA Wingsurf Wing - 3m-5.5m
F-one
$1,749.00 - $1,999.00Includes: F-One Strike V5 ALUULA Wing & Wrist leash F-One Strike V5 ALUULA Wing The new F-ONE STRIKE ALUULA wing takes everything you love about the STRIKE and enhances it with cutting-edge ALUULA...$1,749.00 - $1,999.00 -
F-One Strike V5 Wing
F-one
$1,069.00 - $1,329.00Includes: F-One Strike V5 Wing & Wrist leash F-One Strike V5 Wing The new STRIKE stays true to what has made this model a standout over the years, while introducing key innovations that continue to...$1,069.00 - $1,329.00 -
Flight Half Finger Glove
Ride Engine
$35.00Looking for more connection to your power source without losing the tactile feel and dexterity in your fingers? The Flight glove features a full synthetic material construction that increases grip on...$35.00 -
Flyer Full Set
AFS
$1,449.00Flyer Full Set Ultra fun – Screws and covers included The Flyer foil is designed to accompany your first wing flights. Its smooth takeoff, stability, control, and predictable nature make it the...$1,449.00 -
On Sale
Freefoil wing board 75L
Tillo International
Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,449.00Our last generation Wing Foil instantly set the standard in design, construction, and weight for the category. This new range of boards is perfectly suited for wing surfing, or to be used as a SUP...Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,449.00 -
Mach-2 Semi Complete
$1,599.00 - $1,649.00Glide with unparalleled speed potential and dominate upwind with the Mach-2, Naish's pinnacle of foil engineering. Constructed with HM and UD Prepreg Carbon plus a dual expansion foam core, this foil...$1,599.00 - $1,649.00 -
On Sale
Majestic Wing Harness
Mystic
Now: $129.00Was: $219.99Made of self-reinforced PET, our hardshell wing foil harness will suit those looking for optimal back support on the water. The hardshell design alleviates any uncomfortable pressure on your back and...Now: $129.00Was: $219.99 -
Manera Lift Wing Harness
Manera
$159.95Manera Lift Wing Harness Sizes:Â XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL SIZE XS S S+ M M+ L XL WAISTGIRTH (CM) 68-76 74-82 77-85 82-90 85-93 88-96$159.95 -
Matador LT 2.0
Naish
$749.00 - $899.00Introducing the latest version to the Matador lineup - the Matador LT 2.0. Boasting a handle conversion system, this wing-surfer comes equipped with both hard handles (mounted) and soft handles that...$749.00 - $899.00 -
Mercury Stretch Vest Half Padded Frontzip
Prolimit
$199.00Features Made out high stretch neoprene with high-density foam.ce approvedgrip wave tech on half padded vest100% neoprene in- and outside layermemory foam$199.00 -
Mode PRO wing
North Kiteboarding
$1,349.00 - $1,599.00For high-speed performance, efficiency is key. We’ve engineered Mode, our high-speed performance wing, with high tensile strength N-Weave 45 cross-weave reinforced woven fibre airframe and Matrix...$1,349.00 - $1,599.00