Windsurf
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Standard Slot Box w/Hardware
Chinook
$14.00Chinook Sailing Standard Slot Box with Hardware Slotbox specs: - Fin Cavity dimensions: L 127mm x W 9.2mm x Depth 25mm - Routed Cavity dimensions: L 135mm x W 18.75mm x Total Depth(includes Flange)...$14.00 -
Stubby Rear Fin (Single)
K4
$47.00Features Flex: Dynamic Flex Sizes: 14cm - 20cm US, Slot Box and Power Box Heads Specifications Model: K4 Stubby Rear Fin (Single) Available sizes: 14cm, 15cm, 16cm, 18cm, 20cm Fin box: Slot Box,...$47.00 -
On Sale
SUPER HERO SLS
Duotone
$919.00 - $959.00Description For the fetishists among the specialists, the 2026 SUPER HERO SLS by Viktor Fernandez is now available as a limited edition M.PLUS in ultralight high-tech membrane construction. The...$919.00 - $959.00 -
Tillo Aluminum Boom Oval
Tillo International
$229.00 - $269.00Tillo Aluminum Boom Oval 160-220 , 180-240 160 -220 , 180-240 Aluminum Oval 27/30 mm Key Feature: Monocoque wi$229.00 - $269.00 -
Tillo C80 SDM Mast
Tillo International
$429.00 - $449.00Tillo C80 SDM Mast NEW from TILLO International: 80% Carbon fiber SDM mast. Constant curve bend characteristics work perfectly with the majority of sails on the market. It provides superior reflex...$429.00 - $449.00 -
Tillo Competition V2 91
Tillo International
$2,499.00The new Tillo Competition v2 comes in 3 sizes. There are designed specifically for Foil Windsurfing. No compromises in design! Be the fastest guy on the lake or challenge the best guys on the PWA...$2,499.00 -
$1,999.00 -
Tillo Core Wave 85 Windsurf Board
Tillo International
$1,999.00The Tillo Core Wave series was developed in coordination with Diony Guadanino, a long time professional windsurfer and top finisher in all categories, waves included. This production board was used...$1,999.00 -
Tillo Core Wave 95 Windsurf Board
Tillo International
$1,999.00The Tillo Core Wave series was developed in coordination with Diony Guadanino, a long time professional windsurfer and top finisher in all categories, waves included. This production board was used...$1,999.00 -
$1,999.00 -
Tillo ESCAPE + BLAST Complete Package
Tillo International
$3,248.00Tillo ESCAPE + BLAST Complete Package Tillo ESCAPE + BLAST Complete Rig Package – Windsurfing Set (ALL READY TO WINDSURF) The BLAST Complete Rig Package is designed to deliver an easy, comfortable,...$3,248.00 -
Tillo extension (Euro-pin)
Tillo International
$119.00 - $149.00Tillo extension (Euro-pin) T8 aluminum tube, with increased wall thickness to 3.8 mm for the heavy-duty durability, secure connection, and ease of operation. Fitted with a stainless steel...$119.00 - $149.00 -
Out of stock Call for availabilityOn Sale
Tillo Freefoil Crossover Foil Board - 156L
Tillo International
Now: $1,499.00Was: $1,699.00Our last generation Wing Foil instantly set the standard in design, construction, and weight for the category. This new range of boards is perfectly suited for wing surfing, or to be used as a SUP...Now: $1,499.00Was: $1,699.00 -
TILLO harness lines 28 cm
Tillo International
$30.00TILLO harness lines 28 cm Fixed harness lines 28 cm, easy boom connection, stable and easy to huck systemÂ$30.00 -
Tillo International Cadet Rig with Epoxy Mast (1.5-5.5m)
Tillo International
$595.00 - $795.00Cadet : entry level / school, Dacron Sail TILLO CADET – Complete Windsurfing Rig The TILLO CADET is a complete, ready-to-sail windsurfing rig designed for youth sailors, schools, and beginners. Each...$595.00 - $795.00 -
Tillo International Escape 125 Windsurf Foil Board
Tillo International
$1,649.00The escape line is our classic windsurfing series. This board planes early, jibes, and is comfortable in the chop! What else could you want? Some people just want to windsurf! Its not about the waves...$1,649.00 -
Tillo International Escape 145 CF Windsurf Foil Board
Tillo International
$1,699.00The escape line is our classic windsurfing series. This board planes early, jibes, and is comfortable in the chop! What else could you want? Some people just want to windsurf! Its not about the waves...$1,699.00 -
On Sale
Tillo International Freefoil Wing Board - 95L
Tillo International
Now: $949.00Was: $1,499.00Our last generation Wing Foil instantly set the standard in design, construction, and weight for the category. This new range of boards is perfectly suited for wing surfing, or to be used as a SUP...Now: $949.00Was: $1,499.00 -
Tillo Mast
Tillo International
$299.00 - $479.00The Tillo International mast range delivers an exceptional blend of durability and responsiveness, making it the perfect choice for a wide variety of sailors. Whether you’re into Free Ride,...$299.00 - $479.00 -
Tillo ONE
Tillo International
$1,699.00TILLO ONE is the frist boarad you should ever own! its a family board, its a lake board, a bay board, its a$1,699.00