Windsurf
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tillo Competition V1
Tillo International
$1,999.00The Tillo Competition v1 is designed specifically as the do it all Foil Windsurfing board. No compromises in design! Be the fastest guy on the lake or challenge the best guys on the PWA. This board...$1,999.00 -
Tillo Escape 165 CF
Tillo International
$1,699.00The escape line is our classic windsurfing series. This board planes early, jibes, and is comfortable in the chop! What else could you want? Some people just want to windsurf! Its not about the waves...$1,699.00 -
Tillo Go Windsurf Package - Tillo One with Beach Rig (5-6)
Tillo International
$2,298.95 - $2,398.95Tillo ONE – Family-School Board TILLO ONE is our windsurf school and family board model, making it ideal for entry level to advance on one fun stable board.Tillo ONE is a fun and cool shape to$2,298.95 - $2,398.95 -
Tillo International Convertible 125 Windsurf Board - 226x82
Tillo International
$1,999.00Convertible Foil-Slalom Tillo Convertible our most dynamic, transformative and innovative board. The Tillo Convertible has refined what it means to$1,999.00 -
Tillo International Escape 145 Windsurf Foil Board
Tillo International
$1,649.00The escape line is our classic windsurfing series. This board planes early, jibes, and is comfortable in the chop! What else could you want? Some people just want to windsurf! Its not about the waves...$1,649.00 -
Tillo International Lightning RC3 Race Sail - 6.0, 7.3, 8.0
Tillo International
$799.00 - $899.00Lightning RC3 - Race Sail - 3 Cams and 6 Battens$799.00 - $899.00 -
Tillo ONE - Thunder rig FULL PACKAGE
Tillo International
$2,650.00 - $2,740.00This complete package includes a Tillo ONE board with fins and a full rig kit with our brand new THUNDER sail. Includes universal joint, boom, uphaul line and everything you need. All ready to hit...$2,650.00 - $2,740.00 -
Tillo ONE with Cadet rig package
Tillo International
$2,295.00 - $2,499.00 TILLO ONE / CADET RIG – Complete Windsurfing Package Includes <$2,295.00 - $2,499.00 -
Windsurfer LT Race w/ 5.7 Rig Package
Aerotech
$3,149.00Meet the fleet that’s bringing the family fun back into windsurfing! Windsurfer LT Race – Freestyle – SUP The new Windsurfer LT is the replacement to the original Windsurfer. This board is wider$3,149.00 -
On Sale
WS Waist Harness Type T BarLoc MidnGrey
Prolimit
Now: $225.00Was: $255.00Features:Â Pre-curved and 3D shapedPatented BAR-LOC bar system4 Point connected neoprene high mechanical grip sticky beltMolded outside constructionCombo outline profleDual density support EVA pillow...Now: $225.00Was: $255.00 -
XO Sails Swing Rig
XO Sails
$579.00 - $919.00he Swing rig is ideal for beginners and progressing in windsurfing. Light and accessible, it is suitable for all types of riders! Solid, it has been designed to withstand the constraints of club and...$579.00 - $919.00 -
2-Bolt Pro Flex Mast Base Euro-Pin EX (FOR FOILING USE ONLY)
Chinook
$119.00The all new Chinook Sailing 1-Bolt Pro Flex Mast Base Euro-Pin EX features all of the advantages of a tendon base with the added features of a mechanical base. *** Specif$119.00 -
8" Mast Box
Chinook
$20.00Chinook Sailing 8" Mast Box Outside Dimensions: L-20.4cm x W-2.6cm x D-3.2cm Durable Plastic Proudly made in the USA Weight: 144g (5.1oz)$20.00 -
$106.00 -
Aeron V-Grip Boom Carbon 180-230
Aeron
$678.00For those who have become addicted to the V Grip shape, there is now a carbon version – reduced weight with maximum stiffness – complete with the new wide profile tail and stainless rope cleat.180 is...$678.00 -
Aerotech Charge Windsurf Sail (3.5-6.2m)
Aerotech
$569.00 - $676.00The Charge is Aerotech's down-the-line wave sail. This model has the ability to hold good power when needed but remains neutral for transitions or wave riding. The Charge features a 'drop-clew'...$569.00 - $676.00 -
Aerotech Hydrotech Lightwind Wave Powerbox Windsurf Fin (28-30cm)
Aerotech
$130.00 - $136.00The Hydrotech Lightwind Wave is the ideal fin for planning in marginal conditions. Fast to plane and very maneuverable. G10 fin that comes in production and powerbox. Available sizes : 28 / 30$130.00 - $136.00 -
Aerotech Hydrotech Lightwind Wave Production Windsurf Fin (28-30cm)
Aerotech
$130.00 - $136.00The Hydrotech Lightwind Wave is the ideal fin for planning in marginal conditions. Fast to plane and very maneuverable. G10 fin that comes in production and powerbox.$130.00 - $136.00 -
Aerotech Hydrotech Weed Tuttle Windsurf Fin (32-60cm)
Aerotech
$152.00 - $185.00Description The Weed fin with swept back shape. Molded on base. Construction G10 Available Sizes 32cm 12.5" 36cm 14" 40cm 15.75" Â 48cm 18.9" 52cm 20.4" 60cm 23.6"$152.00 - $185.00 -
Aerotech Nautix Fixed Stubby Extension - Euro Pin
Aerotech
$24.99Nautix fixed stubby extension Euro Pin$24.99