Windsurf
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Aeron Alloy SL 26 Windsurf Boom - 130-225
Aeron
$242.00 - $286.00The Aeron Alloy SL 26 (Formerly MCT26) is the new Alloy range, and comes equipped with some awesome new features. Adopting features from the Carbon booms to give the look and feel without the price,...$242.00 - $286.00 -
Aerotech AeroFoil Windsurf Sail - 5.7-7.5
Aerotech
$705.00 - $807.00Concept: Foiling / Freeride This 2-cam sail has the perfect power and stability for getting up on to a foil. With Technora paneling on the leech this is one of the lightest cambered sails on the...$705.00 - $807.00 -
Aerotech Hydrotech Freeride Tuttle Box Windsurf Fin (29-39cm)
Aerotech
$142.00Â Description This fin is a freestyle with slightly swept back shape, molded on base. Construction G10 Available Sizes 29cm 11.5" 32cm 12.5" 35cm 13.5" 39cm 15"$142.00 -
Aerotech Hydrotech Freeslalom Powerbox Windsurf Fin (42-50cm)
Aerotech
$140.00 - $147.00Description This Freeslalom fin offers the perfect compliment to todays freeride boards. Their vertical design with just enough rake to improve turning while still offering excellent upwind ability...$140.00 - $147.00 -
Chinook New 100XD RDM Xtra Durable Mast (340-460cm)
Chinook
$482.00 - $576.00Product Details Chinook Xtra Durable Carbon 100XD RDM is the ultimate in materials, pre-preg construction, and performance. Lighten and liven up your rig with durability to inspire confidence. You...$482.00 - $576.00 -
Epic Gear Buckle Adjustable Footstrap - Windsurf
Epic Gear
$13.75Adjustable footstrap with a buckle.$13.75Qty in Cart: 0Price:$13.75Subtotal: -
Epic Gear RDM Wave Mast 60% - 340-460
Epic Gear
$347.00 - $479.00Description These are some of the highest quality masts in the world. Thye are made in Europe out of the best quality pre-preg carbon. Due to their unique construction process, they offer a very high...$347.00 - $479.00 -
Ezzy 2022/23 Cross Windsurf Race Sail - 2.5-8.0
Ezzy
$749.95 - $879.95The 2022 Ezzy Cross is quite a unique sail range. Â The larger sizes have a more classic sail shape while the smaller sizes have a super-extended foot and boom to help stabilize the sail for foiling...$749.95 - $879.95 -
On Sale
Kona ONE Board Gen 2 Windsurf Board - 350x70cm
Kona
Now: $1,699.00Was: $1,899.00Â Kona One Windsurf Board The Kona combines the best from the past and present with a lot of input from the classic longboard surf designs with its ability to ride soft, long waves in marginal...Now: $1,699.00Was: $1,899.00 -
Kona One Windsurf Sail - 5.8, 6.6, 7.4, 7.8, 8.2, 9.0, 9.8
Kona
$719.00 - $999.00The Kona-One racing class has a unique rig developed to balance sailor weights to sail sizing. This sail size limit for weight of users levels the playing field among competitors. We stock the 74 and...$719.00 - $999.00 -
NSI Pro Wing Ding (Free) Hook - 1.5" Slot - Wing Surf
NSI
$39.99Another 1st from NSI! The Wind Ding(Free) hook replaces your overkill spreader bar with a smaller and smoother hook that will keep your board and pads ding free. Pro version protrudes 1/2" further...$39.99 -
Short SDM Aluminum Ext Euro
Chinook
$72.00The sleek Six Pin adjusting collar and anodized logo/index markings are some of the unique and innovative features that make these the most popular extensions on the market. Standard with the proven...$72.00 -
Tall Skinny Aluminum Ext Euro
Chinook
$115.00Custom alloy and bell shaped tubing provide the best weight to strength available in aluminum. New easy to use Composite Snap Collar system eliminates lost pins or collars and can be quickly adjusted...$115.00 -
Tillo International Blast Free Ride Windsurf Sail - 6.6-7.8
Tillo International
$659.00 - $699.00BLAST from TILLO International The BLAST is our ultimate no-camber free ride sail,, with a 5 batten layout and full x-ply construction.We were able to achieve a super light and powerful sail with...$659.00 - $699.00 -
1" Board Vent w/Thumb Screw
Chinook
$6.93Chinook Sailing 1" Board Vent w/Thumb Screw Weight: 8g (.28oz)$6.93 -
100SL RDM Superlite Mast 100% Carbon
Chinook
$534.00 - $761.00100% Carbon fiber RDM mast. Constant curve bend characteristics work perfectly with the majority of sails on the market. High carbon content provides supreme reflex response to maintain desired sail...$534.00 - $761.00 -
Aerotech Epoxy RDM Mast - 270-430
Aerotech
$149.00These masts are all about value and durability. The epoxy composite construction will stand up to the abuse of school use and offers the first timer a super durable affordable mast. 100% Epoxy...$149.00 -
Aerotech Hydrotech Freeride Powerbox Windsurf Fin (32-39cm)
Aerotech
$135.00Description This fin is a freestyle with slightly swept back shape, molded on base. Construction G10 Available Sizes  32cm 12.5"  39cm 15"$135.00 -
Aerotech Motion 5.5 Complete Rig
Aerotech
$719.00The Motion is a state-of-the-art entry level sail. Both the 5.5 and 6.5 are short enough on the luff to rig on a 400cm mast. This allows the rig to feel light even with an epoxy mast. The sail is...$719.00 -
Chinook Medium SDM Carbon Mast Extension
Chinook
$149.00Improved lay-up and manufacturing process! Our lightest extensions come with a Six Pin adjusting collar and are stronger than ever with reinforced sidewalls. All come with the proven US Power-Haul...$149.00