Foiling gear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mystic Majestic X Wing Harness - Foiling
Mystic
$279.00Elevate your wing foiling experience. Thanks to our Bionic Core Frame, the Majestic X Wing Harness delivers unparalleled performance for overpowered sessions. Enjoy a comfortable and unrestricted...$279.00 -
On Sale
Naish 2024 Mach-1 Foil Semi Complete - 550-1100
Naish
$666.00 - $766.00Discipline: Wing, Kite, Prone, Tow Skill Level: Intermediate to Advanced The MACH 1 foil range is designed to provide the highest level of speed$666.00 - $766.00 -
Naish 2D Foil Stabilizer - 160-250
Naish
$219.00 - $249.00Introducing the new Naish 2D Stabilizer. This new line of stabilizers will take your carving, pumping, and speed performance to the next level. The flat shape of the stabilizer allows for a...$219.00 - $249.00 -
Naish Aluminum Foil Mast - 60, 75, 85, 95
Naish
$469.00 - $499.00ROBUST + STREAMLINED The Naish alloy mast has been precision-engineered to feature an updated version of the 6061 aircraft-grade aluminum extrusion that is significantly more robust than its...$469.00 - $499.00 -
On Sale
Naish Carbon HM Foil Mast - 75, 85, 95
Naish
$935.00 - $995.00The New Naish Carbon HM (High Modulus) foil mast is crafted with the top technological advancements in the industry. With its variable chord technology, this mast has been designed for ultimate...$935.00 - $995.00 -
Naish Chimera Surf Foil Board - 38L-148L
Naish
$1,349.00 - $1,819.00The quiver killer. One board. All purpose. Endless opportunity. The Chimera is pure foil freedom. Built for crossover riders who want to do it all without hauling five boards to the beach. Wing,...$1,349.00 - $1,819.00 -
Naish HA Foil Stabilizer - 220, 280, 310
Naish
$239.00 - $259.00This line of HA stabilizers provides ultimate carving, speed, and control. Produced with our 100% Prepreg 3K Carbon construction, they combine lightweight, stiffness, and durability.$239.00 - $259.00 -
On Sale
Naish Hover Chimera Surf Foil Board
Naish
MSRP: $1,349.00 - $1,459.00$799.00 - $875.00Naish Hover Chimera Surf Foil Board Developed alongside Austin Kalama and Koa Fabio as the go-to surf foil board for experienced riders who desire the versatility and power-performance features of a...MSRP: $1,349.00 - $1,459.00$799.00 - $875.00 -
Naish Hover Micro Foilboard - 105L/6'5"
Naish
$2,249.00DEDICATED WINDSURF FOILING Aiming to decrease as much swing weight in a windsurf foilboard as possible while keeping the necessary length and volume to get on the foil, the Micro Hover is our...$2,249.00 -
Naish Hover Wing Ascend Carbon Ultra SUP Foil Board (62-142L)
Naish
$1,509.00 - $1,669.00Enhanced profiling and R&D finesse has refined the Hover Ascend Range for optimum performance across all foiling disciplines. Designed with reduced swing weight and increased 'get go'...$1,509.00 - $1,669.00 -
On Sale
Naish Jet HA Foil Semi-Complete (640-1840)
Naish
$719.00 - $731.00Discipline: Wing, Prone, Kite Skill Level: Novice to Advanced The newly developed Jet High Aspect foils have been engineered for maximum efficiency and performan$719.00 - $731.00 -
Naish M2 Foil Stabilizer - 170, 210
$219.00 - $229.00Developed to provide maximum speed potential with increased stability and maximum grip in turns.$219.00 - $229.00 -
On Sale
Naish Ultra Jet Foil Semi-Complete - 650-2450
Naish
$707.00 - $797.00Discipline: Wing, Kite, Prone, Wake Skill Level: Beginner to Advanced T$707.00 - $797.00 -
Odyssey DW Nvision
Naish
$3,499.00 - $3,599.00Rewrite your limits. The Odyssey DW Nvision takes everything you love about high-speed downwinding and strips it down to pure, uncompromised performance. Built with our ultralight, foamless shell...$3,499.00 - $3,599.00 -
One-Lock Aluminum Mast
Slingshot
$479.00 - $519.00The Aluminum Mast is perfect for riders seeking an affordable entry into the One-Lock system. It offers excellent control and responsiveness without the higher cost of carbon. The wide range of sizes...$479.00 - $519.00 -
One-Lock Carbon Mast
Slingshot
$1,029.00 - $1,229.00The Carbon Mast Line is designed for riders looking to elevate performance and stiffness beyond the One-Lock Aluminum Mast line. The added stiffness provides increased confidence and control, making...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
One-Lock Carve Tail 200
Slingshot
$379.00The 200 Tail is designed for riders looking to boost their stabilizer’s performance by reducing lift and enhancing tail lock. While it may not suit every rider, this stabilizer improves upwind angle...$379.00 -
One-Lock Ease Front Wing
Slingshot
$749.00 - $899.00The Ease line of front wings is designed for riders seeking an entry-level foil that will support them through turns, foot swaps, pumping, and tacks. Built to grow with you, the Ease line of wings in...$749.00 - $899.00 -
One-Lock HM Carbon Mast
Slingshot
$1,429.00 - $1,629.00The HM Carbon Mast line is designed for those who prioritize stiffness above all else. Just as stiff suspension enhances the responsiveness of a sports car, this mast delivers unparalleled direct...$1,429.00 - $1,629.00 -
One-Lock Kite Front Wings
Slingshot
$829.00 - $909.00Our One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and precision, these wings cater to every...$829.00 - $909.00